Yohann Suhard

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-10 18:00 29 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 17:00 15 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-09 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-08 08:00 30 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-07 17:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 17 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 12 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 18 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-01 08:00 36 e-Ariègeoise
04-30 16:50 12 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-28 16:50 4 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 16:30 14 FrenchyFuzion race
04-26 18:00 22 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 16:30 14 Watt Event Race
04-24 08:00 15 e-Heraultaise
04-23 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-21 16:00 4 La Reco du Dimanche
04-19 18:00 24 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 07:30 15 T2 Area Séries
04-17 15:05 1 The 3 climb's
04-16 17:00 11 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 21:16 52 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-15 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
04-12 18:00 42 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 13:00 21 Weekend Warrior
04-10 11:00 23 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 11 Mountain Goats
04-05 18:00 49 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-31 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
03-30 17:30 21 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 16:30 14 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-25 18:25 10 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 30 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
03-23 18:45 60 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 60 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 70 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 46 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-19 18:00 28 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 18:00 15 Mountain Goats
03-16 18:20 74 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 52 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 65 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
Date Name
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 17:00 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-09 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-08 08:00 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 16:30 Watt Event Race
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-21 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-17 15:05 The 3 climb's
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-15 17:00 Tour de Waffle
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 13:00 Weekend Warrior
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge