Flemming Bach (m)

GOLD
Date Rank Name
05-11 17:40 1 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 8 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 19 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 18:00 5 eckd1 Mrett
05-04 17:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 5 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 14 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 10 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:45 3 eCKD 1 MRETT
04-27 17:40 3 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 3 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 14 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 18:00 4 eCKD 1 - MRETT 22
04-20 17:50 18 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 21 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 18:00 1 MRETT 21 - 2. attemp
04-15 19:00 3 KISS Race Series
04-14 18:00 1 eCKD
04-13 17:40 18 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 5 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 23 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 17:00 2 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (A)
04-09 17:00 11 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 18 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 2 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 38 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 11 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 17 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 13:00 8 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 18:25 29 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 14 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 2 eCKD Classic
03-24 18:00 5 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-23 18:45 25 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 27 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 18:00 12 Race to the Light House
03-17 19:30 25 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 42 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 21 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 6 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 39 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-04 17:45 22 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:45 24 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 13 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 2 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-02 15:00 38 Chat Laps
02-26 01:00 3 Race to the Light House
Date Name
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 18:05 eckd 2
05-06 18:00 eckd1 Mrett
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:45 eCKD 1 MRETT
04-28 18:30 eckd 1 -MRETT
04-28 18:00 ECKD 2
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 18:05 eckd 2 MRETT
04-22 18:00 eCKD 1 - MRETT 22
04-22 18:00 eCKD 2 - MRETT
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 18:00 MRETT 21 - 2. attemp
04-15 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-15 18:00 eCKD 2
04-14 18:00 eCKD
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (A)
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 eCKD Classic
03-24 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-02 15:00 Chat Laps
03-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-27 19:00 Weekend Warrior
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 01:00 Race to the Light House