Jacob Skovsgaar(m)

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Danish Champion ecycling elite men 2020

Danish Champion TT M45 2020

Riding Saris H3

Date Rank Name
07-28 18:00 34 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 7 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 24 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 16 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 6 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 15 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 17 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 17 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 8 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 2 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 1 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 22 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-20 17:40 2 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-20 17:30 4 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo 2
07-20 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
07-20 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-13 17:45 1 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 17:30 11 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-06 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-15 17:40 5 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-07 18:00 1 eCKD race series stage 2
05-17 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
05-16 18:00 4 eckd 1 mrett
05-12 07:10 34 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-20 17:50 7 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 4 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 3 CTT evening 10
04-06 17:45 12 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 19 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-03 09:00 DNF CTT 25 mile TT
03-30 17:30 30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 18 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-29 18:00 2 CTT evening 10
03-25 17:45 10 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:00 2 Tempo Tester
03-23 18:45 3 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 4 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 10 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 6 CTT evening 10
03-09 18:45 15 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 18:30 12 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-08 12:30 1 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-02 18:45 19 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 38 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 14 Cyclocross Monday
03-01 15:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
Date Name
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-20 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo 2
07-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
07-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-13 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
05-17 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-16 18:00 eckd 1 mrett
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-03 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-29 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-08 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
03-01 15:00 Flat Out Flyer