António Pais (m55)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-28 17:00 11 London Calling
07-27 17:30 1 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-26 18:00 DNF Ikigai - Time Trial
07-04 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
06-30 18:30 Manual DQ Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-29 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-26 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
06-25 17:15 1 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-25 17:00 15 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
06-21 18:00 Manual DQ eckd summer race
06-17 18:00 Manual DQ Macca Attack HC PRT 3.2
06-16 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-10 16:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
06-08 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:00 7 TABR Day 3 Section 3
05-26 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
05-15 14:25 13 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-14 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
05-13 18:00 Manual DQ Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-12 18:00 13 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 1 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-28 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
04-27 18:00 8 Team3R Group Ride
04-21 17:30 1 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-14 10:15 9 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 17:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
04-11 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
04-10 17:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
04-09 17:30 3 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-09 17:00 16 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 4 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-03 17:00 1 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 18:00 15 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:00 1 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 15:15 529 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 10 SSR Monday race
03-27 09:00 1 AHP SERIES #4
03-26 18:15 10 HERD Friday Social
03-26 18:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:00 8 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 17:30 9 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-22 18:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
03-21 09:00 1 AHP Series #3
03-20 18:00 5 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-18 18:00 10 Race to the Light House
03-17 15:00 31 Chat Laps
03-15 19:00 1 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-14 09:00 8 AHP SERIES #2
03-12 15:00 16 Chat Laps
03-11 17:45 41 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:30 1 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-07 09:00 1 AHP Series #1
Date Name
07-28 17:00 London Calling
07-27 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-04 17:00 Race to the Light House
06-30 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-29 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-28 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-26 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-25 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-17 18:00 Macca Attack HC PRT 3.2
06-16 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-10 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-08 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:00 TABR Day 3 Section 3
05-26 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-14 17:00 Race to the Light House
05-13 18:00 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 17:00 Gran PienzaPremio
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-27 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-23 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-21 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-21 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-15 17:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-11 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-10 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-09 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 09:00 AHP SERIES #5
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-27 09:00 AHP SERIES #4
03-26 18:15 HERD Friday Social
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-22 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-21 09:00 AHP Series #3
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 16:45 PradaTours Spring Races
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-17 15:00 Chat Laps
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-14 09:00 AHP SERIES #2
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 15:00 Chat Laps
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-07 09:00 AHP Series #1