Oliveira Pedrix2640

SILVER
Date Rank Name
09-20 19:30 5 Hellingen 3 of 7
09-02 18:00 27 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 1 Team3R Group Ride
08-23 09:00 11 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-19 18:00 8 eCKD summer race
08-16 19:30 4 Night Rider C2C; 7 of 9
08-12 18:00 DNF Post nord Kalundborg
08-12 18:00 1 Team3R Group Ride
08-10 18:00 1 Team3R Group Ride
08-09 10:00 11 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 120 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-02 19:30 7 Night Rider C2C; 5 of 9
07-25 06:03 4 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-11 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
07-10 08:00 1 Tour de Waffle
07-07 19:30 DNF Team3R Series - Stage 7
07-05 19:30 8 Night Rider C2C 1of9
06-20 07:30 5 T2 Area Séries
06-19 06:00 97 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-14 17:30 7 Hotchillee with a twist!
05-15 14:25 51 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 62 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 31 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 31 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
04-24 08:00 21 e-Heraultaise
04-24 08:00 DNF Chat Laps
04-24 04:30 20 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 9 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 18:00 DNF Team3R Group Ride
04-15 21:16 261 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 41 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 18:30 5 Race to the lighthouse
04-10 17:00 5 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 69 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-01 10:00 418 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 18:00 3 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 18:00 29 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-26 18:15 58 HERD Friday Social
03-24 19:00 6 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 19:00 4 Team3R Group Ride
03-22 18:30 56 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-18 17:30 81 STDistribution GroupRide
03-15 18:30 46 Hotchillee Recovery
03-09 19:00 34 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-07 09:00 3 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 18 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 22:00 7 Flat Out Flyer
02-27 16:00 23 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-21 09:00 1 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 19:00 5 Weekend Warrior
Date Name
09-22 16:00 Leuven City Group Ride
09-20 19:30 Hellingen 3 of 7
09-02 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-26 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-19 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-16 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 7 of 9
08-12 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-12 18:00 Post nord Kalundborg
08-10 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-02 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 5 of 9
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
07-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
07-10 08:00 Tour de Waffle
07-10 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-07 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 7
07-05 19:30 Night Rider C2C 1of9
06-30 16:21 A.Worry's Group Ride
06-28 08:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-20 08:00 FRC Tour of Guernsey
06-20 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-14 17:30 Hotchillee with a twist!
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-13 09:00 Chat Laps
04-25 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-24 08:00 Chat Laps
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-22 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 18:30 Race to the lighthouse
04-10 18:00 Weekend Warrior
04-10 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-10 08:00 Tour de Waffle
04-09 19:00 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - April
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 18:15 HERD Friday Social
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-18 20:21 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-18 20:00 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-15 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-09 19:00 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
02-27 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 19:00 Weekend Warrior
02-20 18:00 Flat Out Flyer