Jo Geeroms

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-13 14:00 DNF P.Domingues's Group Ride
05-15 14:25 423 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 151 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-12 07:10 387 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-06 18:00 51 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-06 17:00 15 Tour de Waffle
05-06 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-24 04:30 172 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-11 14:00 9 Sunday Social
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 75 Jure Robič Memorial
04-06 18:00 12 Team3R Group Ride
04-05 14:00 12 Chat Laps
04-05 11:00 22 Breakfast Club
04-01 16:30 27 STDistribution - Recovery
04-01 10:00 316 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 18:00 13 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-25 17:30 48 STDistribution GroupRide
03-24 18:00 32 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-18 19:00 5 Team3R Group Ride
03-18 17:30 84 STDistribution GroupRide
03-17 15:00 6 Chat Laps
03-16 18:00 14 London Calling
03-15 10:00 14 Chat Laps
03-14 10:00 16 Enville Road Race
03-14 07:00 15 Breakfast Club
03-11 18:00 51 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-11 17:30 2 STDistribution GroupRide
03-05 22:30 185 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 17:45 71 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 10:00 11 Chat Laps
03-02 18:30 19 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-02 18:00 45 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-25 18:00 34 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-23 18:00 21 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-17 15:00 16 London Calling
02-16 19:00 62 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 10:00 47 Sunday Social
Date Name
07-13 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-06 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-06 14:00 Chat Laps
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-11 14:00 Sunday Social
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-06 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-05 14:00 Chat Laps
04-05 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-25 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-24 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-18 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 15:00 Chat Laps
03-16 18:00 London Calling
03-15 10:00 Chat Laps
03-14 10:00 Enville Road Race
03-14 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-11 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 10:00 Chat Laps
03-02 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-17 15:00 London Calling
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 10:00 Sunday Social
02-13 16:30 Tour De Richmond Park