Hakan Kutluca (m)

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Date Rank Name
11-24 17:00 Manual DQ Runda (B)
11-21 15:30 8 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-21 14:00 2 Weekend Warrior
11-18 17:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 17:00 Manual DQ Runda (C)
11-15 18:30 8 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-13 10:55 4 OH CRIT Double Race
11-13 10:05 4 OH CRIT Double Race
11-12 16:00 1 Race to the Light House
11-11 17:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
11-09 16:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
11-06 10:30 1 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-05 15:00 3 Chat Laps
10-28 16:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
10-25 15:00 1 Flanders Fury
10-23 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
10-21 18:00 1 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-17 14:30 7 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-14 16:45 23 La classique du Jeudi
10-10 13:00 2 Weekend Warrior
10-06 17:30 11 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
10-02 16:05 5 *Giro Dell’Emilia 50km
09-28 17:49 1 TNT Omnium R4 Points
09-28 17:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 4 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-10 17:30 9 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-09 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
08-16 17:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
08-09 10:00 5 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-04 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
08-03 17:55 7 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:45 11 *TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-03 17:35 7 *TNT Omnium R3 Dash
08-03 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
08-03 17:00 9 *TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-03 05:10 40 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-01 18:00 4 Moon Riders TTT - IKIGAI
07-27 18:55 3 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 21 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 8 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 30 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 19 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 18 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 8 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 10 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 18:30 5 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-15 18:00 18 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-15 16:45 Manual DQ La classique du Jeudi
07-14 16:00 11 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-09 18:30 2 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
07-08 16:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
07-04 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
07-01 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 17:10 9 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-25 17:15 28 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-17 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
06-16 17:00 6 Mountain Goats
06-15 17:40 6 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-11 23:02 6 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 2b - The Milk Bottle Hill Climber (Medium/Easy)
06-04 17:15 8 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-01 17:40 8 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 8 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-31 18:00 DNF eCKD series stage 1
05-31 17:50 1 Monday Evening CritRace 3
05-31 17:40 1 Monday Evening CritRace 2
05-31 17:00 1 Monday Evening CritRace 1
05-28 14:00 2 Race to the Light House
05-27 14:00 4 Chat Laps
05-23 09:00 24 Sunday Social
05-20 16:45 32 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:30 1 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-19 16:45 19 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 11:30 33 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-16 04:00 30 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 167 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 133 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 70 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 47 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-14 14:00 1 Race to the Light House
05-12 18:30 48 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 2 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 20 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 12:00 2 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
04-26 17:30 3 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-24 04:30 63 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 302 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 17:25 27 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 30 La classique du Jeudi
04-21 17:00 12 Mountain Goats
04-18 09:00 8 Sunday Social
04-17 14:30 3 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-16 18:30 3 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 1
04-16 17:30 4 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-16 16:30 7 SEGMENT RACE WARM-UP
04-15 21:16 23 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-10 14:00 51 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-08 16:30 33 STDistribution - Recovery
04-05 11:00 5 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-03 11:00 10 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 10:00 100 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 7 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 15:00 3 London Calling
03-28 14:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-26 15:00 28 Chat Laps
03-25 18:00 4 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-18 09:15 72 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-10 18:00 22 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-07 15:00 6 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 35 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-03 18:00 15 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
02-28 09:00 5 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 18:00 20 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 09:00 13 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 42 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-14 09:00 31 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 9 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 09:00 49 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 14:00 9 Weekend Warrior
01-31 10:00 28 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 08:30 25 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-26 18:50 15 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 49 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 21 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 47 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-12 18:15 33 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-02 12:30 16 The Dirty REiver
12-31 16:01 15 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 17:01 41 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 17:01 28 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 17:01 27 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 38 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 22 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 32 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:30 17 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-18 18:30 20 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-16 17:00 35 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-12 16:00 7 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
11-06 08:30 104 Toro One Day
08-06 17:30 10 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-21 15:30 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-21 14:00 Weekend Warrior
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 17:00 Runda (C)
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-13 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
11-13 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-12 16:00 Race to the Light House
11-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-09 16:00 Gran Premio Pienza
11-06 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-05 15:00 Chat Laps
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-25 15:00 Flanders Fury
10-23 17:00 Race to the Light House
10-21 18:00 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-17 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-10 13:00 Weekend Warrior
10-06 18:00 Tempo Tester
10-06 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
10-02 16:05 *Giro Dell’Emilia 50km
09-28 17:49 TNT Omnium R4 Points
09-28 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-10 17:30 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-16 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-04 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:45 *TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-03 17:35 *TNT Omnium R3 Dash
08-03 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
08-03 17:00 *TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-01 18:00 Moon Riders TTT - IKIGAI
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-15 18:00 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-09 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-04 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 London Calling
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-16 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-11 23:02 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 2b - The Milk Bottle Hill Climber (Medium/Easy)
06-10 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 1 - The Dolly Mixture Time Trial
06-04 17:15 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-31 17:50 Monday Evening CritRace 3
05-31 17:40 Monday Evening CritRace 2
05-31 17:00 Monday Evening CritRace 1
05-28 14:00 Race to the Light House
05-27 14:00 Chat Laps
05-23 09:00 Sunday Social
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:30 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-14 14:00 Race to the Light House
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-07 14:00 Race to the Light House
04-26 17:30 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-18 09:00 Sunday Social
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-17 14:00 Giant of Provence
04-16 18:30 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 1
04-16 18:30 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 2
04-16 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-16 16:30 SEGMENT RACE WARM-UP
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-10 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-08 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-05 11:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-30 15:00 London Calling
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-26 15:00 Chat Laps
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-24 00:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 14:00 Weekend Warrior
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-31 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:30 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-16 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-12 16:00 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
11-06 08:30 Toro One Day
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series