Stein Van brakel (d)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:30 49 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-29 17:00 7 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-28 08:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
11-27 16:10 25 ERL Community Men’s B
11-27 15:00 28 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-23 19:30 50 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europe S4
11-20 15:00 5 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-19 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europe S3
11-16 19:30 50 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 40 MR Tour Europe S1
11-14 08:30 15 T2 Area Series
11-09 18:30 32 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-07 15:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle 10
11-02 18:30 34 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-01 18:00 19 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 15:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle #9
10-30 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-26 18:00 14 OTR's Chill Ride
10-23 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-21 18:30 17 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-16 14:30 16 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-12 18:00 4 Team3R Group Ride
10-02 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-04 08:00 4 Chat Laps
09-02 18:00 66 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-02 05:00 DNF Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 57 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 72 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-19 18:00 16 eCKD summer race
08-16 10:00 30 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 06:04 38 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-01 18:00 20 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
06-30 18:30 DNF Team3R Series - Stage 6
05-26 16:00 12 La Reco du Dimanche
05-23 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-20 16:45 64 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:30 14 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-15 14:25 325 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 204 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
04-24 04:30 117 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-23 16:30 13 ALLEZ BELGIE WARM-UP
04-21 18:00 5 Outlaw Half Holkham
04-20 18:00 10 Team3R Group Ride
04-19 17:00 16 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 14:00 DNF OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-17 14:30 19 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-14 10:15 70 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-11 18:00 8 Weekend Warrior
04-05 14:00 17 Chat Laps
04-03 14:30 9 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-02 17:00 23 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-28 14:00 33 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 09:00 18 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 18:00 84 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-21 13:00 44 OTR March Monuments 3-3
03-20 14:00 DNF OTR March Monument Race 3
03-20 13:00 17 OTR March Monuments 3-2
03-12 18:00 40 March Monumentents 2-1
03-07 13:00 30 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-06 15:00 16 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 18:00 49 OTR March Monuments 1-1
02-28 15:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-27 15:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
Date Name
12-09 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-29 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-28 15:30 OTR Dubai: Al Qudra
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-27 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-21 15:30 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-20 15:00 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-19 19:30 MR Tour Europe S3
11-19 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-10 18:30 RIAK FTP BUILDER SERIES
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-07 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-30 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-26 18:00 OTR's Chill Ride
10-23 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-21 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 RIAK LIVE COACHED WORKOUT
10-17 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-16 14:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-12 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-04 08:00 Chat Laps
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-02 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-16 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-01 18:00 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
06-30 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 6
05-26 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-24 14:00 Chat Laps
05-23 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:30 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-09 17:00 Race to the Light House
05-06 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-24 15:00 Allez Belgie TT Ronde - Stage 2
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-23 16:30 ALLEZ BELGIE WARM-UP
04-21 18:00 Outlaw Half Holkham
04-21 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-20 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-19 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-11 18:00 Weekend Warrior
04-05 14:00 Chat Laps
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-21 13:00 OTR March Monuments 3-3
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-20 13:00 OTR March Monuments 3-2
03-12 18:00 March Monumentents 2-1
03-07 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
02-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners