Matthew Feely

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-12 18:30 44 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 22 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-20 17:50 9 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 10 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-14 18:30 30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 22 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 20 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 20 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 40 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 19 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 41 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-31 18:30 9 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 25 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 41 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 42 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 08:00 5 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-23 18:45 10 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 31 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 16 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 17 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 27 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 24 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-03 19:30 23 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 30 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 17 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 19 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 21 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 40 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 15:00 38 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 40 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 23 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:50 28 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 21 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 28 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 42 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 56 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 28 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 33 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 65 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 29 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-03 19:30 21 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 18:50 58 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 26 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 69 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 15:30 17 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-31 14:30 16 Pdq odd down races
01-26 18:50 29 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 60 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 46 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:30 17 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 14 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-23 17:00 23 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:00 38 L.Fds's Race
01-20 19:30 36 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 43 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 35 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 40 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 50 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 60 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 26 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 25 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 39 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-06 19:30 17 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 18:50 26 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 18 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 28 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-02 12:30 52 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 32 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-16 19:30 35 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-02 19:30 43 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-18 19:30 30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
10-21 18:30 28 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-07 18:30 39 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
05-11 17:30 47 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj