Angus Smith

GOLD
Date Rank Name
06-27 14:00 30 Welcome Back Kate Ride!!!
05-15 11:30 9 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-15 11:00 2 Breakfast Club
05-12 18:30 35 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 1 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 162 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 18:00 3 CTT evening 10
05-08 14:00 24 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-08 11:30 20 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-06 18:00 3 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
04-30 17:00 5 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-27 19:00 2 KISS Race Series
04-27 18:00 7 Team3R Group Ride
04-23 17:00 13 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-21 18:00 3 Outlaw Half Holkham
04-20 18:00 4 Team3R Group Ride
04-16 18:00 2 Tempo Tester
04-16 17:00 9 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-15 17:30 6 STDistribution - Recovery
04-14 10:15 261 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 18:00 17 Team3R Group Ride
04-10 12:00 63 Jure Robič Memorial
04-09 17:00 5 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-07 18:00 1 Tempo Tester
04-07 17:00 9 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 16:30 19 Segment Race Warm-up
04-01 18:00 23 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:30 23 STDistribution - Recovery
04-01 04:00 29 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:30 4 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 16:30 6 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-30 15:15 154 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 18:15 11 HERD Friday Social
03-25 17:30 3 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 4 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-16 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 35 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 17:30 1 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 15:00 89 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-12 18:00 18 March Monumentents 2-1
03-12 18:00 3 Herd Friday Social
03-11 17:30 12 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-09 17:30 2 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-07 17:10 1 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-05 18:30 11 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 57 Herd Friday Social
03-05 18:00 17 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 5 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 21 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 12 Herd Friday Social
02-25 18:00 23 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-21 15:00 13 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-16 19:30 1 ELV Flat Crit sub 300
02-13 15:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-12 19:00 6 Tempo Tester
02-12 18:00 95 Herd Friday Social
Date Name
06-27 14:00 Welcome Back Kate Ride!!!
05-15 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-15 11:00 Breakfast Club
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-08 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-08 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
04-30 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-27 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-27 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-23 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-21 18:00 Outlaw Half Holkham
04-20 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-16 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-16 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-15 17:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-07 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 16:30 Segment Race Warm-up
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 18:15 HERD Friday Social
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-12 18:00 March Monumentents 2-1
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-16 19:30 ELV Flat Crit sub 300
02-13 16:30 Tour De Richmond Park
02-13 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-12 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social