Paul Pudel (otr)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 23 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 17:45 20 La classique du Jeudi
11-24 17:00 DNF Runda (B)
11-23 19:00 4 VCNTT 39 OTR Blue
11-21 08:30 12 T2 AREA SERIES
11-20 15:00 2 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-19 19:05 2 MRETT 38 OTR Blue Team
11-17 18:30 7 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 19:30 23 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 18:30 19 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-14 16:15 8 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 12 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-12 12:00 8 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 19:00 3 MRETT37 OTR Blue
11-10 18:00 18 Tour du Alpes s8
11-07 15:30 10 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-06 19:00 2 MRETT 36 OTR Blue
11-04 18:00 16 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 12 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-01 18:00 33 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 19 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 17:30 10 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-25 18:05 3 MRETT35 OTR Blue
10-24 14:30 16 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-21 18:00 3 MRETT34 OTR Blue
10-20 17:30 12 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-18 17:00 23 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-15 17:35 1 MRETT 3 OTR Blue
10-13 17:30 8 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-11 17:00 22 eCKD classic 1
10-10 15:15 8 OTR King of the Castle #6
10-10 14:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-09 18:00 1 MRETT 2 OTR Blue
10-06 17:30 7 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-04 17:00 24 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 14:30 15 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-02 08:00 7 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 18:55 4 P.Austin 3 time lucky
09-28 17:30 10 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-26 14:30 10 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 16:05 6 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-23 18:00 19 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 18:30 13 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-20 17:30 14 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-19 14:30 11 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-17 17:30 11 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-16 18:00 19 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-16 16:45 20 La classique du Jeudi
09-13 17:30 8 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-12 14:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-09 16:45 17 La classique du Jeudi
09-08 17:00 10 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-07 17:30 8 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-06 17:30 11 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 27 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 30 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 25 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 DNF Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 39 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-28 14:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
08-26 16:45 24 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 11 Mountain Goats
08-24 17:30 15 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 18 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-22 14:00 11 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
07-28 18:00 30 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:40 38 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 36 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 20 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 24 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 35 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 17 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 16 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 16 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-19 17:30 8 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-18 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
07-14 16:00 65 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-13 17:30 17 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 17 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-11 14:30 2 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-08 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 17:00 7 Mountain Goats
07-06 17:30 16 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 22 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 07:30 6 T2 Area Séries
07-03 14:30 4 OTR Flemish For Beginners
07-01 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 18:30 1 Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-29 17:30 11 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-26 14:30 1 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-25 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
06-24 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 19:30 3 Team3R Series - Stage 5
06-21 18:00 13 eckd summer race
06-20 07:30 4 T2 Area Séries
06-19 14:30 3 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-17 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
06-16 18:30 1 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-15 17:30 10 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-14 18:00 16 eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 17:00 12 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-10 19:00 4 BRT Race Series
06-09 19:30 7 Team3R Series - Stage 3
06-09 18:30 27 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-08 17:30 13 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-05 14:30 3 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-04 17:15 9 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-03 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
06-02 17:00 6 Mountain Goats
05-29 15:00 18 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 17:00 18 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 16:45 28 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 17:30 15 J.Ogilvie otr's Group Rid
05-25 17:30 25 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-23 16:00 2 otr team blue mrett 6/6
05-21 18:00 29 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 16:45 41 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 18:00 6 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-18 17:30 27 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 34 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 16:00 2 otr team blue mrett 5/6
04-29 16:45 59 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 17:00 16 Mountain Goats
04-27 16:30 18 FrenchyFuzion race
04-26 18:00 37 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 16:00 6 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-24 14:30 12 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-23 17:00 5 Allez Belgie TT Ronde - Stage 1
04-22 17:00 12 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-20 17:00 13 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-19 17:00 6 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-17 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-15 16:45 35 La classique du Jeudi
04-10 12:00 68 Jure Robič Memorial
01-30 19:30 6 Newcastle Lockdown Loop
Date Name
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-23 19:00 VCNTT 39 OTR Blue
11-21 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
11-20 15:00 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-19 19:05 MRETT 38 OTR Blue Team
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-14 16:15 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-12 12:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 19:00 MRETT37 OTR Blue
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-07 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-06 19:00 MRETT 36 OTR Blue
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-25 18:05 MRETT35 OTR Blue
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-21 18:00 MRETT34 OTR Blue
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-15 17:35 MRETT 3 OTR Blue
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-10 15:15 OTR King of the Castle #6
10-10 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-09 18:00 MRETT 2 OTR Blue
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 14:30 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 18:55 P.Austin 3 time lucky
09-30 18:35 P.Austin (m)'s Race
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-26 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 16:05 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-19 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-16 18:00 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-12 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-08 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-07 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-28 14:00 Napoleon Dolomite
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
07-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-11 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 07:30 T2 Area Séries
07-03 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-26 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-25 17:00 Race to the Light House
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 5
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-20 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-19 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-16 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-13 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
06-11 17:00 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-10 19:00 BRT Race Series
06-09 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 3
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-05 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-04 17:15 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-02 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 17:30 J.Ogilvie otr's Group Rid
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-23 16:00 otr team blue mrett 6/6
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 16:00 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-02 16:00 otr team blue 3/6
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-27 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 16:00 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-24 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-23 17:00 Allez Belgie TT Ronde - Stage 1
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-19 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 16:00 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 20:00 Oranges and Lemons
01-30 19:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop