Stefan Orth

SILVER
Date Rank Name
09-21 11:30 8 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
08-28 07:05 3 K.McFly's Aug Gran Fondo
08-26 14:00 2 Tour de Waffle
08-22 11:00 3 Breakfast Club
08-22 09:00 1 Sunday Social
08-19 14:00 1 Tour de Waffle
08-18 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
08-17 11:30 20 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
08-07 08:00 8 ECKD saturday race
08-03 11:30 13 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-28 11:00 8 Breakfast Club
07-27 11:30 11 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-26 12:00 5 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 5 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-25 06:04 79 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 16 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 18 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 135 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-20 11:30 18 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-18 14:00 22 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-17 14:00 11 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
07-14 09:00 3 Chat Laps
07-14 08:30 8 Beanie’s Breakfast Ride
07-13 11:30 13 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-13 09:30 5 M.Thành's Group Ride
07-13 08:30 14 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
07-08 23:00 2 South Coast Challenge
07-08 14:00 8 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-05 08:00 2 Tour de Waffle
07-01 14:00 20 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-30 14:00 4 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-29 11:30 9 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
06-27 07:30 7 T2 Area Séries
06-10 09:00 6 TABR Day 5 Section 1
06-07 13:00 11 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-06 09:00 31 TABR Day 1 Section 1
06-06 07:30 4 T2 Area Séries
05-25 11:30 5 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-24 07:00 3 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 14:00 35 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-23 07:30 5 T2 Area Séries
05-22 15:00 25 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:00 3 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-22 07:00 14 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-18 12:00 2 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 13
05-16 09:00 23 Sunday Social
05-16 07:30 5 T2 Area Séries
05-15 14:25 122 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 119 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 178 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 365 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 10 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-15 11:30 6 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-15 08:00 35 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-15 07:00 4 Tuo Giro Stage 7 Recon
05-11 12:00 3 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-06 12:00 3 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 12:00 2 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-04 11:30 27 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-02 14:00 40 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-02 07:30 13 T2 Area Séries
04-30 11:00 9 Breakfast Club
04-29 16:30 24 STDistribution - Recovery
04-29 14:00 4 Chat Laps
04-28 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-28 16:50 DNF E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 11:30 19 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-24 04:30 230 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 175 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-23 09:00 2 Chat Laps
04-22 16:30 10 STDistribution - Recovery
04-22 11:00 8 Breakfast Club
04-18 14:00 DNF OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-18 14:00 22 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-18 07:30 24 T2 Area Séries
04-17 14:00 23 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
04-16 11:00 11 Breakfast Club
04-15 21:16 64 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 111 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 14:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
04-11 14:00 81 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 71 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 11:00 14 Breakfast Club
04-08 09:00 2 Chat Laps
04-08 08:00 6 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-07 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-07 06:00 2 Breakfast Club
04-03 07:00 11 Sea Floor to Summit 2
03-31 17:00 14 Mountain Goats
03-27 09:00 13 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-27 06:00 1 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 15:00 7 Flat Out Flyer
03-25 18:00 11 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-25 17:30 23 STDistribution GroupRide
03-21 14:00 21 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-21 10:00 14 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-21 09:00 4 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-20 14:00 22 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-20 09:00 14 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-20 06:00 2 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-18 17:30 41 STDistribution GroupRide
03-18 15:00 3 Race to the Light House
03-17 15:00 5 Tour de Waffle
03-16 15:00 3 London Calling
03-16 12:30 35 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-15 15:00 6 Chat Laps
03-14 10:00 11 Enville Road Race
03-13 13:00 39 March Monumentents 2-2
03-13 08:30 65 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 15:00 26 Chat Laps
03-11 17:30 24 STDistribution GroupRide
03-11 15:00 5 Race to the Light House
03-10 18:00 34 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 18:00 5 London Calling
03-09 06:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-07 10:00 9 Fleche Waltonne Road Race
03-06 13:00 28 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-06 09:00 14 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-04 17:30 43 STDistribution Groupride
02-28 11:00 17 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-28 09:00 11 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 08:30 5 Mountains of Tramuntana
02-24 17:00 24 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-20 08:30 6 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-19 15:00 12 Lou's Fri Drafting Clinic
02-18 15:00 4 Tour de Waffle
02-17 17:00 45 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 15:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
02-15 15:00 13 Chat Laps
02-14 09:00 62 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 12:30 DNF BACK IN FRANCE
02-13 08:30 21 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 15:00 5 Napoleon Dolomite
02-10 17:00 72 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 15:00 6 Napoleon Dolomite
02-09 15:00 13 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 09:30 110 LERR
02-06 09:00 17 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-05 13:30 28 Birmingham Lockdown 2
01-27 17:00 66 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-24 15:00 61 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-23 10:00 59 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-23 09:00 1 Reiver social ride out
01-16 08:30 38 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
Date Name
09-21 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
08-29 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-28 07:05 K.McFly's Aug Gran Fondo
08-26 14:00 Tour de Waffle
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-22 11:00 Breakfast Club
08-22 09:00 Sunday Social
08-19 14:00 Tour de Waffle
08-18 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-17 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-03 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-28 11:00 Breakfast Club
07-27 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-26 12:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-20 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-18 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-17 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
07-14 09:00 Chat Laps
07-14 08:30 Beanie’s Breakfast Ride
07-13 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
07-13 09:30 M.Thành's Group Ride
07-13 08:30 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
07-08 23:00 South Coast Challenge
07-08 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-05 08:00 Tour de Waffle
07-01 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-30 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-29 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
06-27 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-10 09:00 TABR Day 5 Section 1
06-09 13:00 TABR Day 4 Section 2
06-07 13:00 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-06 09:00 TABR Day 1 Section 1
06-06 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-25 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-24 07:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-23 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-22 08:00 e-Pyrénéenne GF
05-22 07:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-18 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 13
05-16 09:00 Sunday Social
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-15 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-15 07:15 Yorkshire Beast 3
05-15 07:00 Tuo Giro Stage 7 Recon
05-12 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 9
05-11 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-07 11:00 Breakfast Club
05-06 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-04 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-30 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-29 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-29 14:00 Chat Laps
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-27 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 09:00 Chat Laps
04-22 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-22 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-18 14:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-17 14:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
04-16 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 14:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-08 09:00 Chat Laps
04-08 08:00 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-07 09:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-05 08:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-03 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 2
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-27 06:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-26 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-25 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-21 10:00 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-21 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-20 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-20 09:00 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-20 06:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-18 15:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 15:00 Tour de Waffle
03-16 15:00 London Calling
03-16 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-15 15:00 Chat Laps
03-15 10:00 Chat Laps
03-14 10:00 Enville Road Race
03-13 13:00 March Monumentents 2-2
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 15:00 Chat Laps
03-11 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-11 15:00 Race to the Light House
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 18:00 London Calling
03-09 17:30 Suffering on the Spiral
03-09 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-07 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-07 10:00 Fleche Waltonne Road Race
03-06 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-06 09:00 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-04 17:30 STDistribution Groupride
02-28 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 08:30 Mountains of Tramuntana
02-24 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-19 15:00 Lou's Fri Drafting Clinic
02-18 15:00 Tour de Waffle
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-15 15:00 Chat Laps
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 12:30 BACK IN FRANCE
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-11 15:00 Tour de Waffle
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-09 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 09:30 LERR
02-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-05 13:30 Birmingham Lockdown 2
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-23 09:00 Reiver social ride out
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance