—- Gav ash tmc

GOLD
Date Rank Name
01-16 18:45 3 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 7
01-15 18:45 7 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 6
01-13 18:45 14 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 5
01-12 18:45 12 OTR's Tour du Monde- Stage 4
01-11 18:45 46 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 18:45 4 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 2
01-08 18:45 8 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 1
01-06 17:45 23 La classique du Jeudi
12-23 17:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
12-20 19:00 11 Nopinz Super League
12-19 15:30 3 OTR Dubai: Hatta
12-17 19:00 30 SDW Friday Frenzy #5b
12-17 18:30 5 SDW Friday Frenzy #5a
12-16 18:30 4 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-14 18:30 8 La Copa - TWO.3 OPEN
12-13 19:00 4 Nopinz Super League
12-11 17:30 23 ERL Community Men's Race
12-10 18:30 5 SDW Friday Frenzy #4
12-09 17:45 5 La classique du Jeudi
12-07 18:30 10 La Copa - TWO.2 OPEN
12-06 19:00 10 Nopinz Super League
12-05 15:30 3 OTR Dubai: Jebel Hafeet
11-30 18:30 13 La Copa - TWO.1 OPEN
11-29 18:00 5 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-28 16:10 12 ERL Community Men’s A
11-26 19:30 6 MR Tour Europe S6
11-23 19:30 11 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 2 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 3 MR Tour Europe S3
11-16 19:30 3 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 6 MR Tour Europe S1
11-09 18:00 4 Tour du Alpes s7
11-04 18:00 8 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 12 La Copa - London #6
10-31 15:30 7 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 17:30 8 La Copa - London #5
10-24 14:30 7 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-20 17:30 10 La Copa - London #4
10-19 15:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
10-13 17:30 5 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:00 DNF eCKD classic 1
10-06 17:30 13 La Copa - London #2
10-05 17:30 7 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-02 14:00 3 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-30 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
09-03 18:00 16 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 8 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 21 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 15 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 16 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 16 *La classique du Jeudi
08-22 14:00 DNF OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-21 14:30 1 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-19 16:45 9 *La classique du Jeudi
08-15 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
08-12 16:45 9 *La classique du Jeudi
08-09 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
08-08 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
08-05 17:00 1 Tour de Waffle
08-01 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
07-12 17:00 1 Tour de Waffle
07-06 17:40 5 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-05 17:00 2 Tour de Waffle
07-02 17:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
06-30 17:00 4 London Calling
06-08 17:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-07 16:30 1 VCI Crit
06-02 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
05-28 17:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
05-20 16:45 20 La classique du Jeudi
05-18 17:40 3 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-09 17:00 8 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-07 17:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-04 17:45 3 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 6 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 17 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-29 16:45 22 La classique du Jeudi
04-23 17:00 25 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-20 17:50 10 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 3 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 10 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 22 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 30 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-04 15:00 2 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-30 17:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-29 17:30 8 SSR Monday race
03-26 18:00 17 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 18:00 1 Tour de Waffle
03-23 19:00 5 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 4 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-23 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 18:00 2 Race to the Light House
03-19 18:00 10 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-16 18:30 2 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-16 18:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
03-12 18:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:00 5 Mountain Goats
03-09 19:00 3 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-09 18:45 21 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 9 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-07 17:10 11 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-05 18:30 5 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 19 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-03 18:00 2 Mountain Goats
03-02 18:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 14 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 18:00 5 Herd Friday Social
02-18 18:00 4 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:50 8 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 3 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-12 18:15 1 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-10 18:00 6 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 17 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 3 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 4 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 18:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-05 18:15 37 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-02 18:50 13 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 10 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 50 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 5 CTT evening 10
01-31 18:00 15 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-29 18:20 17 Masters RR Stage 1
01-22 18:30 9 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-19 18:50 17 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 18:00 16 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-13 17:00 13 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-12 18:50 13 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-10 17:30 3 TDM_STAGE7_5
Date Name
01-16 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 7
01-15 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 6
01-13 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 5
01-12 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde- Stage 4
01-11 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 2
01-08 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 1
01-06 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
12-23 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
12-20 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-19 15:30 OTR Dubai: Hatta
12-17 19:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5b
12-17 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #5a
12-16 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-14 18:30 La Copa - TWO.3 OPEN
12-13 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-11 17:30 ERL Community Men's Race
12-10 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #4
12-09 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
12-07 18:30 La Copa - TWO.2 OPEN
12-06 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-05 15:30 OTR Dubai: Jebel Hafeet
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 OPEN
11-29 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-26 19:30 MR Tour Europe S6
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 MR Tour Europe S3
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-11 19:00 SMUGGLERS HC 3.2 PRT
11-11 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-19 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-02 14:00 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-03 18:00 Tempo Tester
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-21 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-15 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-09 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-08 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-05 17:00 Tour de Waffle
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-01 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-12 17:00 Tour de Waffle
07-06 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-05 17:00 Tour de Waffle
07-02 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-30 17:00 London Calling
06-25 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-08 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-07 16:30 VCI Crit
06-02 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-18 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-09 17:00 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-04 15:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-16 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-09 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 15:00 Chat Laps
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-13 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 6/6
01-13 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-10 17:30 TDM_STAGE7_5