Karl Moseley58(d)

BRONZE
Date Rank Name
11-14 15:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle 11
11-14 15:00 2 ATC Winter Series
07-21 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-15 21:16 39 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-12 18:00 DNF CTT evening 10
04-07 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-01 10:00 42 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
03-30 15:15 81 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-27 08:00 14 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-23 19:00 DNF SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-14 08:00 1 MRETT16 Individual TT
03-10 18:30 DNF NCRA Southwick
03-07 06:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 14:00 DNF OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 06:30 DNF Taith de Cymru Stage1 ITT
03-04 17:45 DNF Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-04 15:00 4 Race to the Light House
02-27 16:00 16 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-27 10:00 7 CTT 25 mile TT
02-22 19:00 DNF CTT evening 10
02-20 16:00 18 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-15 19:00 DNF CTT evening 10
01-30 14:00 17 NCRA Southwick Race 1
01-18 19:00 26 CTT evening 10
Date Name
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-14 15:00 ATC Winter Series
10-31 13:00 Weekend Warrior
07-27 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-06 18:30 Welcome in Flanders
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-30 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-22 19:30 WVCC Bosworth 10mTT
03-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-16 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-14 08:00 MRETT16 Individual TT
03-13 14:00 DEADPOOL/TFC TT CHALLENGE
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-10 18:30 NCRA Southwick
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-07 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 16:15 Vueltina Asturias Stage4
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 06:30 Taith de Cymru Stage1 ITT
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-04 15:00 Race to the Light House
03-02 18:30 Celtic series R4
02-28 08:00 R.Barrett's Race
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-27 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-25 19:00 ICC Pennypot Road Race
02-24 18:30 Celtic series Round 3/8
02-24 18:00 PEDALARE Crewe 10
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-22 18:00 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-14 14:00 PDQ head to thuxton
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-13 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-11 19:00 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:00 RGT Cymru 10TT
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-07 10:00 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-04 15:00 Tour de Waffle
02-03 18:00 Bashall Eaves TT
02-02 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
01-31 09:00 1st Chard W RR 3/4
01-30 14:00 NCRA Southwick Race 1
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-27 18:00 Huntingdon TT
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-17 10:00 The Woolly Welland Race