Fernando Moura (g)-70

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-16 18:30 6 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-14 18:00 DNF eCKD race series stage 4
06-14 17:00 14 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-13 14:00 4 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-12 14:00 5 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
06-11 17:00 20 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-10 19:00 8 BRT Race Series
06-09 17:00 29 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-08 17:30 24 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-07 16:30 8 VCI Crit
06-02 18:30 13 Team3R Series - Stage 2
05-30 14:00 8 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-23 14:00 19 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-20 16:45 66 La classique du Jeudi
05-16 14:00 22 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-15 14:00 28 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-10 18:00 40 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-08 14:00 22 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-02 14:00 9 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-01 14:00 20 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-29 16:45 48 La classique du Jeudi
04-27 16:30 28 FrenchyFuzion race
04-25 14:00 10 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-24 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-24 14:00 8 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-21 17:00 8 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-20 16:30 34 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-18 14:00 36 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-17 14:00 8 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
04-15 17:00 20 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-15 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-13 18:00 8 Team3R Group Ride
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-10 14:00 19 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-08 18:00 4 Team3R Group Ride
04-08 17:30 1 Live Primer Session Allez Belgie Ronde
04-06 17:00 21 Gran Premio Pienza
04-04 14:00 12 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:00 13 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-02 21:00 3 Race to the Light House
04-01 18:00 67 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-31 19:00 2 Tempo Tester
03-31 18:30 39 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-31 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
03-31 15:00 12 Chat Laps
03-29 17:30 DNF SSR Monday race
03-28 14:00 92 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 15:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-27 14:00 1 Weekend Warrior
03-27 14:00 42 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-25 18:00 97 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 19:05 9 ELV FLAT CRIT
03-21 14:00 35 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-20 01:00 3 London Calling
03-17 19:00 44 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-17 00:00 1 Tempo Tester
03-15 19:00 21 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-14 15:00 33 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-13 01:00 3 London Calling
03-10 01:00 3 Tour de Waffle
03-09 01:30 5 DEADPOOL’S TFC GROUP RIDE
03-08 00:30 2 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-05 19:30 5 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
03-01 19:00 30 CTT evening 10
02-28 15:00 24 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-26 19:00 24 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 34 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 19:00 63 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 22:00 5 Flat Out Flyer
02-21 22:00 6 Flat Out Flyer
02-20 16:00 33 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 19:15 8 Friday Masters Later TT
02-18 19:00 67 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 22:00 5 London Calling
02-15 17:00 102 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-12 18:15 52 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 00:00 27 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 36 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 38 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 00:00 28 Chain Gang
02-07 20:00 61 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:15 5 Masters Stage2 late start
02-05 18:15 61 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-05 00:00 12 Tempo Tester
02-04 19:30 24 London Lockdown Loops
02-03 18:30 17 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-02 18:00 32 Gran Premio Pienza
02-01 17:00 112 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 19:00 48 Weekend Warrior
01-30 20:00 13 Oranges and Lemons
Date Name
06-16 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-14 17:00 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-13 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 4 - The Cola Bottle Sprint
06-13 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-12 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 3 - The Love Hearts Endurance Ride
06-12 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
06-11 17:00 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-11 06:00 Breakfast Club
06-10 19:00 BRT Race Series
06-09 21:00 London Calling
06-09 17:00 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 16:45 Champs Elysees 3 lap GR
06-07 16:30 VCI Crit
06-06 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-02 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 2
05-30 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-26 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-23 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-16 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-16 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 12
05-15 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-08 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-27 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-25 14:00 Napoleon Dolomite
04-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-24 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-24 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-21 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-18 14:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-17 14:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 18:00 TOK: Stage 4 - Midweek
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-11 14:00 Sunday Social
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-10 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-08 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-08 17:30 Live Primer Session Allez Belgie Ronde
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-02 21:00 Race to the Light House
04-01 18:00 Abandonment of Hope HC
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-31 15:00 Chat Laps
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-30 01:00 London Calling
03-29 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-28 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-27 14:00 Weekend Warrior
03-27 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-27 01:00 London Calling
03-27 00:00 Chain Gang
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-20 01:00 London Calling
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-17 00:00 Tempo Tester
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-13 01:00 London Calling
03-10 01:00 Tour de Waffle
03-09 01:30 DEADPOOL’S TFC GROUP RIDE
03-09 01:00 London Calling
03-08 00:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 20:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-28 19:00 Weekend Warrior
02-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-22 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-21 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-21 20:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 19:15 Friday Masters Later TT
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 22:00 London Calling
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 00:00 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 00:00 Chain Gang
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:15 Masters Stage2 late start
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-05 00:00 Tempo Tester
02-04 19:30 London Lockdown Loops
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-02 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 19:00 Weekend Warrior
01-30 20:00 Oranges and Lemons