Miguel Chedas

SILVER
Date Rank Name
12-01 17:00 12 Runda (B)
11-29 20:30 2 Fred 3 of 6
11-26 10:00 2 Chat Laps
11-25 18:30 DNF [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-24 18:00 9 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-18 07:30 1 KnQ Sprint n Spin
11-04 18:30 7 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-02 18:00 15 Tour du Alpes s2
10-28 14:00 12 Chat Laps
10-27 17:00 2 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-24 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
10-20 17:00 2 MOUNTAIN GOATS
07-06 17:00 3 Race to the Light House
06-29 17:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
06-16 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
06-16 13:00 10 TABR Day 11 Section 2
06-03 08:00 2 Tour de Waffle
06-01 14:00 10 Chat Laps
05-18 17:00 1 Gran PienzaPremio
05-15 14:25 68 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-13 17:00 1 Tour de Waffle
05-12 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-30 19:25 29 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-21 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-20 17:00 8 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-16 06:00 2 Breakfast Club
04-14 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-13 17:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
04-07 17:00 6 Mountain Goats
04-02 17:00 3 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-02 16:30 1 Pre-Race Warm-up - Oost Vlaanderen Race
03-31 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
03-28 15:00 1 Giant of Provence
03-27 15:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-24 19:00 9 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-24 18:00 DNF Mountain Goats
03-17 18:00 9 Mountain Goats
03-10 18:00 10 Mountain Goats
03-04 17:45 45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-26 10:00 2 Chat Laps
02-24 12:30 2 Lunchbreak Laps
02-21 09:00 7 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 15:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-20 14:00 5 J2/9 TT
02-17 18:00 DNF Mountain Goats
02-10 18:00 15 Mountain Goats
02-06 15:00 22 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-06 14:00 5 Weekend Warrior
02-05 13:30 7 Birmingham Lockdown 2
01-20 18:00 6 Mountain Goats
Date Name
12-05 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-01 17:00 Runda (B)
11-29 20:30 Fred 3 of 6
11-26 10:00 Chat Laps
11-26 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-25 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-24 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-21 12:00 Breakfast Club
11-19 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-18 07:30 KnQ Sprint n Spin
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-13 14:00 Weekend Warrior
11-04 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
10-29 08:00 Contre-La-Montre
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-28 16:15 STDistribution - Ride
10-28 14:00 Chat Laps
10-27 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-24 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-22 06:00 Breakfast Club
10-20 17:30 RIAK LIVE COACHED WORKOUT
10-20 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
07-06 17:00 Race to the Light House
06-29 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
06-29 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-19 09:00 AUS/NZ Winter series Rd2.
06-16 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-16 13:00 TABR Day 11 Section 2
06-03 08:00 Tour de Waffle
06-01 14:00 Chat Laps
05-27 06:00 Breakfast Club
05-18 17:00 Gran PienzaPremio
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-13 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-16 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-13 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-04 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 3
04-03 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 2
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-02 16:30 Pre-Race Warm-up - Oost Vlaanderen Race
04-02 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 1
04-02 07:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-28 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-14 09:00 AHP SERIES #2
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-26 10:00 Chat Laps
02-24 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 10:00 ACBI ADAMASTOR CHALLENGE
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-20 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-20 14:00 J2/9 TT
02-20 13:00 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-19 19:00 Oranges and Lemons MAKEUP EVENT
02-18 19:00 Mythic Senhora da Graça
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-17 12:30 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a Race - Colombia
02-11 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-06 14:00 Weekend Warrior
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 13:30 Birmingham Lockdown 2
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-13 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda