Bas Schaayk

SILVER
Date Rank Name
12-02 17:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
11-29 17:00 24 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-25 17:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
11-23 18:30 1 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-15 18:00 9 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
10-31 15:30 6 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-28 16:45 2 La classique du Jeudi
10-12 17:30 5 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-24 16:05 DNF *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-23 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
09-10 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-02 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
08-30 18:00 DNF Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 2 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:30 1 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-17 17:30 4 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-14 14:30 1 Flemish for Beginners
08-12 16:45 4 *La classique du Jeudi
08-05 16:45 5 *La classique du Jeudi
07-22 16:45 3 *La classique du Jeudi
07-19 17:30 3 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-05 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-22 17:00 9 KNWU - NK wielrennen
05-27 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 12:00 9 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 14
05-04 12:00 2 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 3
05-02 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
04-20 16:30 4 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-14 11:30 DNF Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
03-17 18:00 5 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 17:30 10 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-13 13:00 14 March Monumentents 2-2
03-10 18:00 4 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-07 12:30 2 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 13:00 7 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-04 17:45 DNF Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-23 15:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
02-17 18:00 1 Crewe 10 TT
02-17 17:00 DNF Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-15 19:00 DNF CTT evening 10
02-13 12:30 1 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 15:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-10 18:00 4 Mountain Goats
02-09 15:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
02-08 17:45 5 Cyclocross Monday
02-04 15:00 1 Tour de Waffle
02-02 18:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
01-30 12:30 1 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 3 THRSDY Racing League
01-25 17:45 8 Cyclocross WC test event
01-19 18:50 7 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 15:00 2 SSR Elimination race
01-16 12:30 1 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-12 12:30 2 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 9 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-08 12:30 3 TDM STAGE4_5
Date Name
12-02 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-29 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-24 16:05 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-23 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-10 17:30 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-02 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-14 14:30 Flemish for Beginners
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-05 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-12 17:30 Hotchillee with a Twist
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-22 17:00 KNWU - NK wielrennen
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 14
05-11 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-04 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 3
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-14 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-13 13:00 March Monumentents 2-2
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-07 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-26 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-23 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 Crewe 10 TT
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-13 12:30 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 15:00 Race to the Light House
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-08 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-06 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-04 15:00 Tour de Waffle
02-02 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5