David Ellis (c) m

GOLD
Date Rank Name
05-12 18:30 10 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 44 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:40 6 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 4 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-20 17:50 16 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 15 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-14 18:30 11 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 24 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 4 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 8 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 24 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-30 17:40 23 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 41 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 13:00 12 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-23 18:45 7 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 22 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 28 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 10:00 11 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-20 14:00 16 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 19:00 6 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 5 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-17 19:30 2 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-13 14:00 17 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:00 1 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - March
03-11 15:00 9 Chat Laps
03-08 19:00 11 CTT evening 10
03-07 15:00 71 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-06 14:00 12 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-05 18:15 48 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-03 19:30 39 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 35 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 35 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 10 CTT evening 10
02-26 19:00 12 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 1 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 18:45 13 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 38 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 19:00 5 CTT evening 10
02-19 19:00 14 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 27 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 19:00 21 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 31 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:35 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 9 CTT evening 10
02-13 10:00 11 CTT 25 mile TT
02-12 18:00 1 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - February
02-11 18:15 13 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 18:20 5 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-08 19:00 15 CTT evening 10
02-06 13:30 59 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 18:15 55 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 22 THRSDY Racing League
02-02 18:50 62 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 41 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 41 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
Date Name
09-15 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.12
09-01 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.11
08-18 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.10
08-04 18:30 WESTERLEY VR 3.9 TT Race
07-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.7
06-23 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.6
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 10:00 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - March
03-11 15:00 Chat Laps
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-05 18:15 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-21 10:00 Tommy Godwin Road Race
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-12 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - February
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-07 09:30 Swansea Lockdown Loop 1
02-06 13:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-06 09:00 Chat Laps
02-05 19:15 Masters Stage2 late start
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint