Philippe Dulac cyb91

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-28 08:30 8 T2 Area Séries
11-27 10:30 1 RIAK E-DUATHLON- RACE 4
11-24 17:00 14 Runda (B)
11-21 08:30 5 T2 AREA SERIES
11-17 18:30 12 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-15 18:30 32 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-14 08:30 5 T2 Area Series
11-11 19:00 72 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-11 17:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 17:00 13 Runda (B)
11-07 08:30 13 T2 Area Series
11-06 10:30 2 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-03 18:30 2 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-02 18:00 17 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 13 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 08:30 3 T2 Area Séries
10-28 16:45 38 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 17:30 2 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-25 17:00 22 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
10-20 17:30 1 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-18 17:00 24 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-17 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
10-13 17:30 1 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-10 07:30 3 T2 Area Séries
10-06 17:30 5 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-04 17:00 DNF eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 07:30 6 T2 Area Séries
09-29 17:30 11 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-26 14:30 11 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 16:05 9 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-20 17:30 17 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-18 14:30 2 OTR Flemish
09-17 17:30 15 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 17:00 DNF MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-13 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
08-07 08:00 11 ECKD saturday race
06-26 08:00 2 SaturdayMorning Challenge
06-21 18:00 12 eckd summer race
06-20 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
06-14 18:00 11 eCKD race series stage 4
06-13 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
06-12 08:00 1 SATURDAY[AM] CHALLENGE !
06-09 17:15 2 E-Race du mercredi
06-07 18:20 16 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 16 eCKD race series stage 2
06-06 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
06-05 08:00 2 5 peak Challenge
06-03 16:45 22 La classique du Jeudi
06-02 17:30 4 La E-Race du Mercredi
05-31 18:00 19 eCKD series stage 1
05-30 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
05-27 16:45 40 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 16:50 20 La E-Race du mercredi
05-23 07:30 4 T2 Area Séries
05-22 08:00 3 e-Pyrénéenne PF
05-20 16:45 27 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 16:45 48 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-17 18:00 32 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 07:30 12 T2 Area Séries
05-15 08:00 12 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-14 16:50 25 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 16:45 11 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 26 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 18:00 34 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 07:30 3 T2 Area Séries
05-08 08:00 15 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-06 16:45 25 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 32 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 26 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 27 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 07:30 11 T2 Area Séries
05-01 08:00 26 e-Ariègeoise
04-29 16:45 46 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 16:50 32 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-26 18:00 60 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 07:30 9 T2 Area Séries
04-24 17:00 5 MRETT 22 - Casablanca
04-24 08:00 17 e-Heraultaise
04-22 17:25 24 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 33 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 21 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-19 18:00 35 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 07:30 18 T2 Area Séries
04-17 17:00 6 MRETT 21 - Edinburgh
04-15 16:45 21 La classique du Jeudi
04-13 16:30 24 FrenchyFuzion race
04-12 18:00 60 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 07:30 25 T2 Area Séries
04-10 11:00 9 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 37 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 13 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:30 45 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-05 18:00 50 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-03 17:00 6 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 6 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-27 18:00 14 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 21 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 DNF Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:00 15 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 18:45 74 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 41 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 64 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 18:00 7 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 09:00 DNF TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-18 18:00 20 Race to the Light House
03-17 19:00 11 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-15 19:00 23 CTT evening 10
03-13 12:00 8 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 33 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 17:45 47 La classique du Jeudi !
03-08 19:00 29 CTT evening 10
03-06 09:00 9 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-04 17:45 30 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 19:00 18 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-01 19:00 22 CTT evening 10
02-27 16:00 15 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-25 17:45 25 La classique du Jeudi !
02-23 19:00 14 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 10:00 13 ACBI ADAMASTOR CHALLENGE
02-19 18:00 11 Frenchyfuzion race
02-18 17:45 23 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-15 18:30 12 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 17:00 17 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-14 10:00 14 ACBI ESTRELA CHALLENGE
02-13 17:00 20 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-11 17:45 35 La course du jeudi !
02-07 10:00 13 ACBI RODAO CHALLENGE
02-05 18:30 6 R2G Friday Night Crits
02-04 18:00 46 La course du jeudi !
02-01 19:00 33 CTT evening 10
01-31 18:00 3 Race to the Light House
01-31 10:00 8 Sunday League
01-29 18:00 31 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 19:00 35 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-26 18:50 18 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 51 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
Date Name
01-03 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-20 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-13 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-06 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-05 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-27 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON- RACE 4
11-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-21 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-15 17:02 Mat's Group Ride
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 17:00 Runda (B)
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-06 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-03 12:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 08:30 T2 Area Séries
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-17 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-10 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 07:30 T2 Area Séries
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-26 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 16:05 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-18 14:30 OTR Flemish
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
07-17 08:00 SaturdayMorning Challenge
06-26 08:00 SaturdayMorning Challenge
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-20 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-13 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-12 08:00 SATURDAY[AM] CHALLENGE !
06-09 17:15 E-Race du mercredi
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
06-06 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-05 08:00 5 peak Challenge
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-02 17:30 La E-Race du Mercredi
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-30 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-23 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-22 08:00 e-Pyrénéenne PF
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-08 08:00 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-24 17:00 MRETT 22 - Casablanca
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-17 17:00 MRETT 21 - Edinburgh
04-17 15:05 The 3 climb's
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-13 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-08 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-05 17:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 09:00 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 19:00 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-06 09:00 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 10:00 ACBI ADAMASTOR CHALLENGE
02-19 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-15 18:30 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-14 10:00 ACBI ESTRELA CHALLENGE
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-07 10:00 ACBI RODAO CHALLENGE
02-05 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
02-04 19:30 London Lockdown Loops
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-01 18:30 Monday February 1st Race
01-31 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-31 10:00 Sunday League
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10