Javier González

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-22 18:25 36 TNT Dansk R3 Points
10-25 17:00 DNF eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-04 17:00 20 MRETT32 Recon Ride
09-21 17:48 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-03 11:00 DNF Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
05-12 16:00 11 La Reco du Dimanche
05-06 14:00 15 Chat Laps
05-05 18:00 9 OTR Race Craft Clinic
04-20 18:00 35 TOK: Stage 5 - Midweek
04-15 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-09 17:00 59 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
03-30 18:00 3 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 17:40 47 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-25 18:00 8 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-24 18:00 7 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-10 18:30 4 RIAK Coached Workout
03-07 18:10 DNF Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
03-07 15:00 75 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-04 17:30 67 STDistribution Groupride
03-02 18:45 70 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 71 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-04 17:30 78 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
01-28 18:30 42 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-15 19:00 2 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - January
Date Name
12-24 06:00 KnQ Xmas 800 1 of 8
11-30 17:30 Velo29 Bakewell To Mam Tor over Winnats Pass Virtual Ride
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-20 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 3
11-20 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-15 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
10-25 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-04 17:00 MRETT32 Recon Ride
09-21 17:48 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-15 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #2
09-15 17:30 RIAK LIVE COACHED WORKOUT
09-08 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
09-03 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
06-09 06:00 Breakfast Club
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-06 14:00 Chat Laps
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-20 18:00 TOK: Stage 5 - Midweek
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-24 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-10 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
03-07 18:10 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-04 17:30 STDistribution Groupride
03-04 10:00 Chat Laps
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-11 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-11 19:06 ELV WS below 3.6 w/kg
02-11 19:05 ELV WS 3.6 and above
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-15 19:00 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - January
01-15 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT