Christophe Mathieu

BRONZE
Date Rank Name
07-27 18:55 34 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 DNF Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 34 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-21 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 43 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-12 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
06-25 17:15 59 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 DNF eckd summer race
06-17 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
06-16 22:00 1 TABR Day 11 Section 4
06-10 22:00 2 TABR Day 5 Section 4
06-03 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
06-02 17:30 DNF La E-Race du Mercredi
06-01 17:30 DNF OTR Veterans mini-series
05-31 18:00 DNF eCKD series stage 1
05-28 16:50 DNF FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-10 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 17:00 25 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-07 16:50 56 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 DNF E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-30 16:50 57 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-28 16:50 40 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-25 16:30 35 Watt Event Race
04-22 17:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-15 16:45 54 La classique du Jeudi
04-12 18:00 66 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-08 16:45 76 La classique du Jeudi
04-05 18:00 58 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 8 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-25 18:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-18 18:00 43 Race to the Light House
03-18 09:15 129 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-02 18:30 59 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 68 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
02-24 18:30 20 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 74 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 17:00 12 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-10 18:00 40 Mountain Goats
02-04 17:30 4 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
01-18 17:00 116 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
Date Name
07-29 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-16 22:00 TABR Day 11 Section 4
06-10 22:00 TABR Day 5 Section 4
06-08 17:00 TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-05 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-02 17:30 La E-Race du Mercredi
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 17:30 Fun Race Team 3 Cycles
05-28 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 17:00 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-25 19:00 Sunday Social
04-25 16:30 Watt Event Race
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
01-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride