J. Pdq coach

SILVER
Date Rank Name
04-28 18:30 33 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 17:00 3 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-08 17:00 4 TOUR SERIES : round 1 (A)
03-30 17:40 21 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 22 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-25 17:30 7 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 9 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-18 17:30 3 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-16 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 18 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 17:30 13 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-11 17:30 2 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-09 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 32 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 17:30 7 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-02 18:45 28 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 31 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 9 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 14:00 2 PDQ crits south
02-26 19:00 7 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-21 14:00 2 PDQ Cycle Coaching RR
02-21 09:00 39 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
02-19 18:30 3 R2G Friday Night Crit
02-19 15:00 10 Chat Laps
02-19 15:00 26 Lou's Fri Drafting Clinic
02-16 18:50 4 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 16 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 60 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 8 PDQ head to thuxton
02-12 18:15 15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-07 15:00 6 SSR Elimination race
02-07 14:00 14 PDQ Coaching Races
02-06 09:00 35 Chat Laps
02-06 07:00 33 Breakfast Club
02-05 19:00 9 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 26 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 18:30 2 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-31 14:30 20 Pdq odd down races
01-29 19:00 11 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 7 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:30 9 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-24 15:00 3 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-24 15:00 16 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-20 19:30 10 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-05 19:00 39 SW RRWG Ilton Test Race
Date Name
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES : round 1 (A)
04-07 17:20 PDQ Ladies Races
03-31 18:20 PDQ ladies hill climb
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-28 10:00 Pinvin Road Race
03-26 18:20 Pdq beginners
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-24 18:20 PDQ ladies TT
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-10 18:20 Pdq ladies races
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-07 10:00 Fleche Waltonne Road Race
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 14:00 PDQ crits south
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-21 14:00 PDQ Cycle Coaching RR
02-21 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
02-19 19:15 Friday Masters Later TT
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-19 15:00 Chat Laps
02-19 15:00 Lou's Fri Drafting Clinic
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 PDQ head to thuxton
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:30 Thursday nights at ilton
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 SSR Elimination race
02-07 14:00 PDQ Coaching Races
02-06 09:00 Chat Laps
02-06 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-03 18:00 London Calling
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 19:00 SW RRWG Ilton Test Race