Chris Little

SILVER
Date Rank Name
01-14 17:00 6 CARTEL CAFE RIDE
12-07 18:00 6 London Calling
12-02 18:00 38 Tour of Latin America S2
11-30 18:30 39 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-24 17:00 DNF Runda (C)
11-14 15:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle 11
11-07 15:00 11 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-28 18:00 21 Hopeless Optimism HC PRT
10-26 17:30 25 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-17 18:45 9 3R's World Tour
10-06 17:30 8 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
09-28 17:49 7 TNT Omnium R4 Points
09-28 17:30 10 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 6 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-23 18:00 32 Race the Iron Horse
08-22 18:00 1 Weekend Warrior
08-21 14:30 5 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-05 18:00 7 Team3R Group Ride
08-04 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-21 19:30 7 Team3R Series - Stage 9
07-21 18:30 36 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-14 18:30 5 Team3R Series - Stage 8
07-13 17:30 26 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-13 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-07 19:30 4 Team3R Series - Stage 7
07-07 18:00 10 Tempo Tester
07-06 17:30 32 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-03 14:30 6 OTR Flemish For Beginners
07-01 18:30 3 D.O'toole stcc's Group Ri
06-30 18:30 5 Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-29 17:30 27 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:15 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
06-26 16:05 4 La Course Circuit 3 Laps
06-25 17:00 4 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
06-24 17:55 3 GT Race H25_25 Bentley
06-22 17:45 11 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 10 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-22 13:00 16 TABR Day 17: Segment 2
06-17 18:00 15 Macca Attack HC PRT 3.2
06-17 17:00 3 TABR Day 12 Section 3
06-16 18:30 7 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-16 17:00 2 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-15 17:40 3 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-14 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
06-13 14:30 3 OTR Spanish for Improvers
06-13 13:00 10 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-10 18:00 14 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-10 17:00 2 TABR Day 5 Section 3
06-09 09:00 8 TABR Day 4 Section 1
06-08 17:30 20 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 09:00 18 TABR Day 3 Section 1
06-07 18:20 DNF eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 14 eCKD race series stage 2
06-07 17:00 3 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-05 14:30 5 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-03 18:00 11 Valley of Rocks HC PRT3.2
06-02 18:30 6 Team3R Series - Stage 2
06-01 17:40 6 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 6 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-29 14:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-27 18:00 9 Brockenhurst Beast HC PRT
05-27 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-26 18:30 DNF Team3R Series - Stage 1
05-25 17:30 DNF OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 9 CTT evening 10
05-18 18:00 6 Team3R Group Ride
05-18 17:30 DNF OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 11 CTT evening 10
05-17 17:00 18 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-15 14:25 281 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 102 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 384 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 404 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 7 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-10 18:00 12 CTT evening 10
05-03 18:00 3 CTT evening 10
04-26 18:00 7 CTT evening 10
04-24 04:30 113 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 18:00 17 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-20 17:50 24 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-19 18:00 9 CTT evening 10
04-19 17:00 11 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-15 17:00 13 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-12 18:00 7 CTT evening 10
04-10 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-10 09:00 DNF CTT 25 mile TT
04-06 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 6 CTT evening 10
04-03 09:00 2 CTT 25 mile TT
04-01 19:00 DNF KISS Race Series
04-01 18:00 60 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-29 18:00 8 CTT evening 10
03-27 10:00 4 CTT 25 mile TT
03-27 08:00 DNF WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-25 18:00 6 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-22 19:00 11 CTT evening 10
03-18 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-18 09:15 34 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 17 CTT evening 10
03-13 10:00 DNF CTT 25 mile TT
03-09 18:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 19 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:00 44 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-08 19:00 12 CTT evening 10
03-07 17:10 4 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-06 14:00 DNF OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 12:30 DNF Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-06 10:00 3 CTT 25 mile TT
03-02 19:00 29 Chain Gang
03-01 19:00 13 CTT evening 10
02-27 15:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-24 18:00 5 PEDALARE Crewe 10
02-22 19:00 16 CTT evening 10
02-18 15:00 5 Lou's Thurs Draft Clinic
02-17 15:00 34 Chat Laps
02-15 19:00 30 CTT evening 10
02-14 15:00 36 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-13 10:00 13 CTT 25 mile TT
Date Name
01-14 17:00 CARTEL CAFE RIDE
12-07 18:00 London Calling
12-02 18:00 Tour of Latin America S2
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-24 17:00 Runda (C)
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-28 18:00 Hopeless Optimism HC PRT
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-17 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-06 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
09-28 17:49 TNT Omnium R4 Points
09-28 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-22 18:00 Weekend Warrior
08-21 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-05 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-21 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 9
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-14 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 8
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-07 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 7
07-07 18:00 Tempo Tester
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-03 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
07-01 18:30 D.O'toole stcc's Group Ri
06-30 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
06-26 16:05 La Course Circuit 3 Laps
06-25 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
06-24 17:55 GT Race H25_25 Bentley
06-22 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-22 13:00 TABR Day 17: Segment 2
06-17 18:00 Macca Attack HC PRT 3.2
06-17 17:00 TABR Day 12 Section 3
06-16 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-16 17:00 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-15 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
06-14 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-14 16:30 Circuito do Estoril Race
06-13 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
06-13 13:00 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-10 18:00 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-10 17:00 TABR Day 5 Section 3
06-09 09:00 TABR Day 4 Section 1
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 09:00 TABR Day 3 Section 1
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
06-07 17:00 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-05 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-03 18:00 Valley of Rocks HC PRT3.2
06-02 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 2
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-29 19:00 Guiness Record Testing
05-29 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-27 18:00 Brockenhurst Beast HC PRT
05-27 17:00 TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-26 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 1
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-24 07:00 BM Winter Series race 1
05-18 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-17 17:00 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-03 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-26 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 18:00 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-19 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-19 17:00 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-17 13:00 18 on the 17th
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-10 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-10 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-04 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-03 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-01 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-29 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-27 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-20 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-20 13:00 DEADPOOLS TFC CHALLENGE
03-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-15 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-13 14:00 DEADPOOL/TFC TT CHALLENGE
03-13 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-09 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-07 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 12:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-05 18:15 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-03 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
03-02 19:00 Chain Gang
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-28 08:00 MRETT14 Individual TT
02-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-27 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-24 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 18:00 PEDALARE Crewe 10
02-24 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-23 12:30 Herd Take It Easy Tuesday
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-22 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-18 15:00 Lou's Thurs Draft Clinic
02-17 15:00 Chat Laps
02-17 12:30 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-13 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-10 15:00 Chat Laps