Anna Ronkainen(w)

SILVER
Rider Profile:

grade A wheelsucker and virtual team car chaser/driver (AEO PD DS on the orange app, gentleperson scholar (cogsci x law)

IRL occasional track racer (Cycle Club Helsinki), Finnish national champion in cyclocross (2008/9), bronze in individual sprint and scratch (both 2012) plus misc team and masters medals, 2020 track nationals: scratch 4th, sprint 7th, points race 5th, omnium 5th; UCI elite national commissaire (road)

Date Rank Name
06-29 17:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Points
06-29 17:25 4 TNT Omnium R3 Devil
06-29 17:15 6 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
06-29 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-15 17:40 7 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-08 17:50 2 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-01 17:40 5 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 7 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-25 17:28 12 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-18 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-11 17:40 2 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-04 17:45 10 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 13 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-27 17:40 9 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 13 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 36 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-20 17:50 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 49 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-13 17:40 7 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 15 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 21 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 48 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-09 19:00 2 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - April
04-06 17:45 28 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 43 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 53 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 56 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-30 17:40 27 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 39 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 32 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 8 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 56 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 46 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 56 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 19:00 1 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - March
03-09 18:45 8 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 29 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 52 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 28 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 18:10 3 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
03-05 18:30 10 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 29 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 44 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 48 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 66 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:20 34 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-16 18:50 47 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 61 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 40 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-13 18:00 7 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
02-12 19:00 1 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - February
02-09 18:25 40 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 63 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 70 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 7 SSR Elimination race
01-15 19:00 1 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - January
01-05 18:50 29 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 31 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
Date Name
06-29 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
06-29 17:25 TNT Omnium R3 Devil
06-29 17:15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
06-29 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-08 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-18 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-09 19:00 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - April
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 19:00 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - March
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 18:10 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-13 18:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
02-12 19:00 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - February
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-15 19:00 8bar crit Berlin - WOMEN - January
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch