Rob Miller

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Racing for the Wahoo Le Col eSports Team

I use a Wahoo Kickr and live in Dallas, Texas US

https://www.strava.com/athletes/6629251

Checkout my transparency profile: https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Go ... 3036745714

Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 24 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 20:00 3 VCNTT39 - R3R Speedwagon
11-24 19:30 24 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 20:00 4 VCNTT39 - R3R CCR
11-22 18:50 9 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 23 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 17 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 7 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 21 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-21 15:30 5 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-19 18:30 27 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 20:00 3 VCNTT38 - R3R Speedwagon
11-17 18:30 8 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 20:00 4 VCNTT38 - R3R CCR
11-15 19:30 22 MR Tour Europe S1
11-14 16:15 3 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 6 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-13 16:00 10 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-11 20:00 1 MRETT37 - TEAM 3R
11-10 19:30 18 West London VR Race 4.3
11-05 17:00 3 MRETT36 - Wahoo Le Col
11-04 20:00 2 MRETT36 - Team 3R
11-03 18:30 4 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-01 18:00 27 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 17 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-28 19:00 1 MRETT35 - Team 3R
10-27 17:30 5 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-26 17:37 8 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 7 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 6 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-25 20:15 5 Magic Monday Elimination
10-25 20:00 3 Magic Monday ITT
10-25 19:50 6 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 2 Magic Monday Scratch
10-24 14:30 14 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-21 19:00 4 MRETT34 - Team 3R
10-20 17:30 5 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-17 14:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-14 19:00 3 MRETT33 - Team 3R
10-13 17:30 6 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-10 15:15 11 OTR King of the Castle #6
10-10 14:30 6 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-07 19:00 4 MRETT32 - Team 3R
10-06 17:30 2 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-05 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
10-05 17:28 11 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
10-05 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Flying Lap
10-05 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
10-04 17:00 22 MRETT32 Recon Ride
10-03 14:30 12 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-02 16:05 4 *Giro Dell’Emilia 50km
10-02 15:00 1 Drop the Pack
09-30 19:15 3 R.Miller 3r's Race
09-29 18:30 44 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 2 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-26 14:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 17:30 8 Leuven City Segment Race
09-22 18:30 20 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-21 18:00 8 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-18 17:00 3 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-01 18:00 19 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 30 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 32 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 09:00 35 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-18 18:30 14 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 10:00 42 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-12 16:45 13 *La classique du Jeudi
08-09 10:00 80 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-04 18:30 16 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 05:10 194 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 209 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-29 18:00 15 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 8 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 19 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 18 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 10 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 12 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 31 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 51 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 40 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 21 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 16 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 118 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-22 16:45 9 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
07-17 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
07-14 16:00 20 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-12 17:30 15 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-06 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:28 4 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
07-06 17:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-25 17:15 36 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-15 17:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-13 23:01 1 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 4 - The Cola Bottle Sprint
06-12 23:01 1 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 3 - The Love Hearts Endurance Ride
06-11 23:01 2 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 2a - The Milk Bottle Hill Climber (Hard)
06-10 23:01 3 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 1 - The Dolly Mixture Time Trial
06-10 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
06-08 17:50 1 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-07 15:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
06-04 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
06-02 19:00 4 BRT Criterium League June
06-02 17:00 1 London Calling
06-01 17:40 3 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 2 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-30 15:00 17 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 23 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 13 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 19 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 19:00 6 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-26 18:00 13 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-25 17:30 22 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 19 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 17 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 15 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 15 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-19 19:00 13 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-18 17:30 17 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:30 1 Tuo Giro Stage 2 Recon
05-17 18:00 4 CTT evening 10
05-16 14:30 2 OTR Spanish for Improvers
05-15 14:25 171 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 350 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 77 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 462 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-13 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-12 19:00 12 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 07:10 31 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 18:00 6 CTT evening 10
05-07 17:00 28 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 18:00 45 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-06 17:00 4 TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-05 19:00 4 BRT Criterium Race
05-01 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
04-30 17:00 11 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 18:00 8 Team3R Group Ride
04-29 17:00 9 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (B)
04-28 18:30 50 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-25 16:30 23 Watt Event Race
04-24 04:30 181 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 232 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 22 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:00 8 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-21 17:00 12 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-20 17:00 11 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-17 17:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
04-16 17:00 20 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 17:00 11 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-14 18:30 33 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 10:15 15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 17:00 5 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-12 18:00 43 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 17:00 6 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 17:00 7 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-06 19:00 4 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 29 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-02 17:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 19:00 10 KISS Race Series
04-01 04:00 46 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:00 2 Tour de Waffle
03-26 18:00 26 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:10 9 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 64 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 37 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-19 18:00 32 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 18:00 22 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 17:30 24 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 13 CTT evening 10
03-13 12:00 20 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:30 11 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-10 19:00 18 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 17:30 9 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-05 19:30 4 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-05 18:30 16 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 27 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 20:20 2 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-04 20:16 9 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 20:00 13 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-03 19:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 16 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 12 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-24 19:00 2 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-19 19:30 5 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-19 18:00 33 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-17 19:00 14 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-12 18:00 21 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-10 19:00 20 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 20:00 21 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 5 WKG's Elimination Race
02-02 18:50 34 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 34 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 39 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 54 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-29 19:00 6 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 65 Masters RR Stage 1
01-23 17:00 14 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:30 47 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 44 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 21 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 39 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 40 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 13 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:31 2 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT B
01-08 18:30 16 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-04 17:00 104 Virtuslo Group Ride
Date Name
02-04 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #10
01-28 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #9
01-21 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #8
01-14 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #7 ITT
01-09 15:30 OTR Dubai: Burj Khalifa
01-07 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #6
01-02 15:30 OTR Dubai: Jebel Jais
12-26 15:30 OTR Dubai: Yas Marina
12-19 15:30 OTR Dubai: Hatta
12-17 19:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5b
12-17 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #5a
12-12 15:30 OTR Dubai: Sharjah
12-10 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #4
12-05 15:30 OTR Dubai: Jebel Hafeet
12-03 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #3 ITT
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 20:00 VCNTT39 - R3R Speedwagon
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 20:00 VCNTT39 - R3R CCN
11-23 20:00 VCNTT39 - R3R CCR
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-21 15:30 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-20 19:00 KnQ Endurance Ride
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 20:00 VCNTT38 - R3R Speedwagon
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 20:00 VCNTT38 - R3R CCR
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-14 16:15 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-13 16:00 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-11 20:00 MRETT37 - TEAM 3R
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-05 17:00 MRETT36 - Wahoo Le Col
11-04 20:00 MRETT36 - Team 3R
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-28 19:00 MRETT35 - Team 3R
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-26 17:37 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-25 20:15 Magic Monday Elimination
10-25 20:00 Magic Monday ITT
10-25 19:50 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 Magic Monday Scratch
10-25 19:00 Magic Monday Warm Up
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-21 19:00 MRETT34 - Team 3R
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-17 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-14 19:00 MRETT33 - Team 3R
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-11 19:05 MRETT33 - Team 3R
10-10 15:15 OTR King of the Castle #6
10-10 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-07 19:00 MRETT32 - Team 3R
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-05 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
10-05 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
10-05 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Flying Lap
10-05 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
10-04 17:00 MRETT32 Recon Ride
10-03 14:30 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-02 16:05 *Giro Dell’Emilia 50km
10-02 15:00 Drop the Pack
09-30 19:15 R.Miller 3r's Race
09-30 19:00 Team 3R - MRETT31
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-26 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 17:30 Leuven City Segment Race
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-18 17:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-17 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-06 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-13 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 4 - The Cola Bottle Sprint
06-12 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 3 - The Love Hearts Endurance Ride
06-12 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-11 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 2a - The Milk Bottle Hill Climber (Hard)
06-10 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 1 - The Dolly Mixture Time Trial
06-10 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-08 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-07 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-04 17:00 Race to the Light House
06-02 19:00 BRT Criterium League June
06-02 17:00 London Calling
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-19 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:30 Tuo Giro Stage 2 Recon
05-17 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-16 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-12 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-06 17:00 TOUR SERIES 3 : teams
05-05 19:00 BRT Criterium Race
05-01 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-29 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (B)
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-25 16:30 Watt Event Race
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-21 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-17 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-06 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 20:20 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-04 20:16 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 20:00 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-24 19:00 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 19:30 The ZHR Devil
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:31 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT B
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride