Geert Meuleneire

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:00 9 London Calling
11-21 15:30 10 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-17 17:00 DNF Runda (B)
11-17 17:00 8 Runda (A)
11-14 08:30 13 T2 Area Series
10-27 07:30 3 La Copa - Sydney #5
10-12 08:00 4 London Calling
08-03 05:10 181 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-24 14:00 19 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-14 17:00 3 London Calling
06-06 14:00 8 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-05 08:00 1 Chat Laps
05-23 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
05-20 17:00 4 Lou's Drafting Clinic
05-16 18:00 6 Weekend Warrior
05-16 17:00 4 Race to the Light House
05-14 16:50 41 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-08 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
05-08 13:00 18 Weekend Warrior
05-05 18:00 5 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-02 08:00 5 Anti Social Social Ride
04-20 16:30 28 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-15 16:45 39 La classique du Jeudi
04-11 07:30 39 T2 Area Séries
04-08 16:45 53 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:00 7 Hill Climbing Live Workshop - Allez Belgie
04-05 08:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
03-24 18:00 8 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-17 09:00 2 Tour de Waffle
03-16 09:00 1 London Calling
03-14 09:00 12 AHP SERIES #2
03-13 08:30 74 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 15:00 16 Chat Laps
03-06 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-28 09:00 10 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 18:00 18 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-18 18:00 22 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 09:00 5 Gran Premio Pienza
02-14 09:00 55 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 15:30 8 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-10 18:00 5 London Calling
02-07 09:00 41 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-02 09:30 6 Cardiff Lockdown Loop 1
01-24 15:00 97 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-17 09:00 4 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
12-30 18:00 16 Mountain Goats
Date Name
11-30 18:00 London Calling
11-21 15:30 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-17 17:00 Runda (A)
11-17 17:00 Runda (B)
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-06 09:00 Flanders Fury
10-27 07:30 La Copa - Sydney #5
10-23 13:30 Take that Hill
10-12 08:00 London Calling
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-14 17:00 London Calling
07-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
06-06 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-05 08:00 Chat Laps
05-23 17:00 Race to the Light House
05-20 18:00 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
05-20 17:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic
05-16 18:00 Weekend Warrior
05-16 17:00 Race to the Light House
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-08 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
05-08 13:00 Weekend Warrior
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-02 08:00 Anti Social Social Ride
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:00 Hill Climbing Live Workshop - Allez Belgie
04-05 08:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-03 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 3
03-24 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-17 09:00 Tour de Waffle
03-16 09:00 London Calling
03-14 09:00 AHP SERIES #2
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 15:00 Chat Laps
03-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-04 10:00 Chat Laps
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 09:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-10 18:00 London Calling
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-05 09:30 Birmingham Lockdown 1
02-02 09:30 Cardiff Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-17 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats