Per Soderberg

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-28 15:30 8 OTR Dubai: Al Qudra
11-24 19:30 15 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 15 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-21 15:30 2 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-17 17:00 10 Runda (B)
11-15 18:30 3 vcntt 1/6
11-14 16:15 4 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 10 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-11 17:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 19:30 35 West London VR Race 4.3
11-02 18:30 16 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-30 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-29 15:00 3 Race to the Light House
10-28 16:45 17 La classique du Jeudi
10-18 17:30 4 otr team black week 4
10-13 17:30 33 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:35 5 team black redo
10-06 17:30 43 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 40 La Copa - London #1
09-27 17:30 6 otr black mrett autumn 1
09-09 18:00 22 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-07 17:30 13 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-05 14:00 3 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-03 11:00 20 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 52 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 40 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-27 14:00 5 Race to the Light House
08-21 14:30 7 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-20 14:00 2 Chat Laps
08-17 14:00 2 Chat Laps
08-15 14:00 18 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-13 14:00 7 Race to the Light House
05-23 16:00 1 otr team blue mrett 6/6
05-16 16:00 1 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-16 04:00 26 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-09 16:00 1 otr team blue
05-02 16:10 3 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
04-25 16:00 2 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
03-21 10:00 10 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-16 18:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 10:00 9 Enville Road Race
03-09 18:45 5 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 09:00 28 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-02 18:45 9 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 11 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 9 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 09:00 29 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 32 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:50 20 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 26 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 68 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 15:00 6 Race to the Light House
02-09 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 1 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 12 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-06 10:00 13 CTT 25 mile TT
02-02 18:50 21 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 35 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 26 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 10 Huntingdon Classic
01-26 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 14 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-23 10:00 49 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-17 12:30 56 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 1 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-14 18:30 60 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 59 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 12 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 85 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 80 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 12 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 12:30 16 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-05 12:30 26 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 18:30 50 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 22 TdM_Stage1_3
Date Name
11-28 15:30 OTR Dubai: Al Qudra
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-21 15:30 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-17 17:00 Runda (B)
11-15 18:30 vcntt 1/6
11-14 16:15 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-30 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-29 15:00 Race to the Light House
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-18 17:30 otr team black week 4
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:35 team black redo
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-27 17:30 otr black mrett autumn 1
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-07 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-05 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-03 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-27 14:00 Race to the Light House
08-26 14:00 Tour de Waffle
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-21 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-20 14:00 Chat Laps
08-17 14:00 Chat Laps
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-13 14:00 Race to the Light House
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
05-23 16:00 otr team blue mrett 6/6
05-16 16:00 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 16:00 otr team blue
05-02 16:10 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
05-02 16:00 otr team blue 3/6
04-25 16:00 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
03-21 10:00 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 10:00 Enville Road Race
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 15:00 Race to the Light House
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3