Ed Taylor (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
01-16 08:30 15 T2 AREA Series
01-13 18:45 125 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 5
01-11 18:45 99 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 09:00 30 E-Fondo Florida Race 1
01-06 17:45 43 La classique du Jeudi
01-04 19:30 25 Heroica Europe S6
12-31 06:00 6 KnQ Xmas 800 8 of 8
12-27 06:00 22 KnQ Xmas 800 4 of 8
12-26 12:00 15 Breakfast Club
12-23 17:45 56 La classique du Jeudi
12-19 08:30 17 T2 AREA SERIES
12-18 12:00 5 Breakfast Club
12-14 18:30 63 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-05 08:30 24 T2 Area Séries
11-23 19:30 54 MR Tour Europe S5
11-16 19:30 45 MR Tour Europa S2
11-07 08:30 16 T2 Area Series
10-25 17:00 43 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-15 18:00 1 Tempo Tester
10-12 17:30 33 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-01 17:00 26 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-23 18:00 35 Race the Iron Horse
09-16 16:45 31 La classique du Jeudi
08-28 17:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
07-25 06:05 32 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 116 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-09 17:00 11 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-06 17:30 33 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-04 14:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-30 17:10 15 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-20 07:30 6 T2 Area Séries
05-15 14:25 87 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 188 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 89 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 120 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-06 16:45 11 La classique du Jeudi
04-29 16:45 62 La classique du Jeudi
04-24 04:30 61 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 51 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 17:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-20 09:00 16 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-18 17:30 39 STDistribution GroupRide
02-27 08:30 6 Mountains of Tramuntana
02-17 17:00 48 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 18:30 13 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-30 09:30 35 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-23 10:00 44 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
Date Name
01-16 08:30 T2 AREA Series
01-13 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 5
01-11 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 09:00 E-Fondo Florida Race 1
01-06 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
01-04 19:30 Heroica Europe S6
12-31 06:00 KnQ Xmas 800 8 of 8
12-30 10:00 KnQ Xmas 800 7 of 8
12-27 06:00 KnQ Xmas 800 4 of 8
12-26 12:00 Breakfast Club
12-23 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
12-19 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
12-18 12:00 Breakfast Club
12-14 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-10 17:00 Pienza "rubber banded"
12-07 20:00 OTR's Chill Ride
12-05 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-06 09:00 Chat Laps
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-15 18:00 Tempo Tester
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-08 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-01 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-28 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-20 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 18:00 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-20 09:00 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-11 19:00 8 Mile HC PRT
03-09 19:00 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-03 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
02-27 08:30 Mountains of Tramuntana
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-30 09:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance