David Kent (d)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-16 19:30 41 MR Tour Europa S2
11-10 19:30 56 West London VR Race 4.3
11-06 15:30 1 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-14 18:00 15 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-13 18:30 51 West London VR Race 4.1
10-07 18:00 15 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
09-29 18:30 54 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
07-15 18:00 15 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-13 17:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 3 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-20 18:00 5 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
05-13 18:00 11 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-12 11:30 9 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
05-06 18:00 8 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-05 16:50 41 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-29 18:00 11 Jurassic Badlands HC PRT
04-06 17:45 16 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 36 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 37 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 26 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-23 18:45 22 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 54 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 39 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 12:30 9 Lunchbreak Laps
03-16 18:30 13 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 40 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-10 12:30 6 Lunchbreak Laps
03-09 18:45 25 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 22 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 51 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 41 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 30 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:30 2 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-23 18:45 6 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 27 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 29 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 19:00 19 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 18:50 48 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 43 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 37 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-11 19:00 27 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 18:30 9 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-03 18:30 5 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-02 18:50 55 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 60 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 39 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 19:00 32 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:30 14 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-26 18:50 11 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 41 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 95 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 50 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 32 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 49 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 18 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 57 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 43 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 44 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 19 Masters Devil Race
01-14 19:00 24 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-12 18:50 56 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 42 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 45 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-07 19:00 23 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-06 19:30 29 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 18:50 33 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 33 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 32 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
Date Name
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-06 15:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-14 18:00 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-07 18:00 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
07-15 18:00 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-13 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-20 18:00 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
05-13 18:00 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-12 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-29 18:00 Jurassic Badlands HC PRT
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 19:00 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-10 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-24 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-17 18:30 NCRA Naseby Race 6
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-14 19:00 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-13 18:00 The Welland Woollie TT
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-29 15:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic