Dan Ellis ercc

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-29 18:00 26 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 21 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 16 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 14 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 24 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-22 16:45 DNF *La classique du Jeudi
07-20 17:40 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-20 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 Kilo 2
07-20 17:30 9 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-20 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
07-20 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-19 19:30 4 Night Rider C2C; 3 of 9
07-09 18:30 3 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
07-04 14:30 5 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-02 18:30 10 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
03-15 19:00 24 CTT evening 10
03-12 18:00 41 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-09 18:45 13 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 33 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 29 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-04 17:30 13 STDistribution Groupride
03-02 18:45 40 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 40 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 29 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 19:00 17 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 18 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 18:45 53 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 19:00 30 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-17 17:00 36 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:50 39 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 32 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 49 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 30 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 53 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 34 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 17:00 35 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:30 20 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 77 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 35 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 30 CTT evening 10
02-07 15:00 30 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 20 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 27 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 17:00 36 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 40 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 38 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 51 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-30 10:00 22 CTT 25 mile TT
01-29 19:00 33 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 23 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 18:30 101 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:30 11 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:00 12 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-22 18:30 34 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-19 18:50 46 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 45 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 41 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 19:00 29 CTT evening 10
01-17 12:30 73 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 22 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 18:30 10 Masters Devil Race
01-12 18:50 37 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 32 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 39 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 56 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-11 19:00 20 CTT evening 10
Date Name
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-20 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-20 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo 2
07-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
07-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-19 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 3 of 9
07-09 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
07-04 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-02 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 1
07-02 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
05-19 18:00 Tempo Tester
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-04 17:30 STDistribution Groupride
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 15:00 Tour de Waffle
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-06 00:30 TDM_STAGE4_1