Date Rank Name
06-21 15:45 13 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-18 17:00 2 TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-18 13:00 18 TABR Day 13 Section 2
06-11 17:00 9 TABR Day 6 Section 3
05-26 16:00 15 La Reco du Dimanche
05-23 16:00 5 otr team blue mrett 6/6
05-21 06:00 2 Breakfast Club
05-20 06:00 2 Breakfast Club
05-16 16:00 5 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-15 13:00 11 Weekend Warrior
05-14 17:30 4 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 17 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 07:10 64 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 16:00 2 otr team blue
05-05 16:50 40 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 17:00 3 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-30 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-25 16:00 4 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-23 17:00 24 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-19 17:30 1 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-18 16:00 1 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-16 17:00 35 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-13 17:32 26 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 17:00 13 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-10 06:00 2 Breakfast Club
04-06 17:30 33 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 50 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 07:00 2 Sea Floor to Summit 4
03-31 18:00 6 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-24 19:10 10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:15 24 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
03-19 18:00 23 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 18:00 20 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:20 48 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 36 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-10 19:00 21 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:20 33 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 51 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-03 19:00 18 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-24 19:00 2 Kooler TTT
02-23 18:20 35 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-17 19:00 15 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:35 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 17 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 17:00 51 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-12 17:30 26 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-10 19:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:20 93 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-02 18:50 52 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 37 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 44 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 68 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 49 Huntingdon Classic
01-28 17:30 104 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-24 15:00 36 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-22 18:00 9 L.Fds's Race
01-19 18:30 9 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 18:30 12 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 10:00 2 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-14 18:30 53 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 53 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 6 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 34 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 54 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 13 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 43 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 41 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 22 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 25 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 15:00 21 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
Date Name
06-21 15:45 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-18 17:00 TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-18 13:00 TABR Day 13 Section 2
06-11 17:00 TABR Day 6 Section 3
05-26 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-23 16:00 otr team blue mrett 6/6
05-21 06:00 Breakfast Club
05-20 06:00 Breakfast Club
05-16 16:00 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-15 16:00 otr team Black mrett 5/6
05-15 13:00 Weekend Warrior
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 16:00 otr team blue
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 17:00 MRETT24 Recon Ride
05-02 16:00 otr team blue 3/6
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-25 16:00 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-19 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-18 16:00 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-10 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 4
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-20 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-24 19:00 Kooler TTT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-12 17:00 Andorra Descent Race
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-17 06:30 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 10:00 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-14 17:30 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride