Steven Peleman

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:30 32 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-29 18:00 DNF eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-28 08:30 15 T2 Area Séries
11-24 17:00 20 Runda (B)
11-23 18:30 36 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-17 18:30 25 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:00 4 Team3R Group Ride
11-15 18:30 33 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-05 18:00 5 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-02 18:30 13 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-01 18:00 18 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-28 16:45 42 La classique du Jeudi
10-26 17:30 38 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-18 17:00 34 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
10-10 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
10-06 15:00 2 Drop the Pack
10-06 14:00 25 Chat Laps
10-04 17:00 39 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 14:00 5 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
10-02 14:00 DNF OTR WT - IL Lombardia
10-01 17:00 17 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-29 14:00 7 Chat Laps
09-27 21:00 91 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
08-17 18:00 29 Team3R Group Ride
07-14 08:15 10 Herne Hill 80 lapper
07-05 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
05-26 18:00 33 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-22 11:30 8 R.Iley h (tlr)'s Group Ri
05-19 16:00 10 La Reco du Dimanche
05-15 14:25 469 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 478 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 04:30 283 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-22 16:30 30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-12 17:30 12 HILL CLIMBING WORKSHOP
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 55 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-05 07:00 9 Sea Floor to Summit 4
03-25 18:00 82 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 19:05 10 ELV FLAT CRIT
03-17 18:00 30 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-15 19:00 30 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-14 12:00 20 Breakfast Club
03-13 08:30 99 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 18:00 78 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 18:30 DNF SSR Wave to the goats
03-08 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-05 10:00 19 Chat Laps
02-25 18:00 79 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-16 18:30 23 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-15 17:00 123 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-13 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-12 12:00 12 Breakfast Club
02-11 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 50 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 44 SSR Wave to the goats
02-08 17:00 106 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-05 09:00 4 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
02-03 13:30 18 Lincoln Lockdown Loop 2
02-01 17:00 118 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 10:00 78 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-30 10:00 38 CTT 25 mile TT
01-28 18:30 141 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:30 33 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 17:00 127 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 11:00 51 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-21 18:15 26 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 18:30 36 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:30 60 SSR Wave to the goats
01-18 17:00 124 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-16 12:30 56 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 114 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-12 18:45 83 sgage 8 restart
01-09 17:30 24 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-07 12:30 42 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-05 18:30 16 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-28 19:00 13 AEST Early Rise Race 4
Date Name
12-05 08:30 T2 Area Séries
12-05 06:00 Tour of Latin America S5
12-03 19:00 Wise Riders S3
12-03 18:00 Tour of Latin America S3
12-02 18:00 Tour of Latin America S2
12-01 18:00 Tour of Latin America S1
12-01 17:00 Runda (B)
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-29 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 15:00 Chat Laps
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-05 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-02 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-10 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-06 15:00 Drop the Pack
10-06 14:00 Chat Laps
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
10-03 14:00 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
10-02 14:00 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
10-01 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-30 17:30 Leuven City Road Race - Take Two
09-29 14:00 Chat Laps
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-27 18:00 Tempo Tester
08-18 18:00 Tempo Tester
08-18 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
08-17 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
07-14 08:30 Beanie’s Breakfast Ride
07-14 08:15 Herne Hill 80 lapper
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-30 12:00 TeamODZ RGT Riders
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-22 11:30 R.Iley h (tlr)'s Group Ri
05-19 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-22 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-12 17:30 HILL CLIMBING WORKSHOP
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 07:00 Sea Floor to Summit 4
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-14 12:00 Breakfast Club
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-05 10:00 Chat Laps
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-12 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-08 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 09:30 Birmingham Lockdown 1
02-05 09:00 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
02-04 09:30 London Lockdown Loop 1
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-03 13:30 Lincoln Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-31 10:00 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-09 17:30 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-05 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
12-28 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 4