Ioannis Makrakis

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-18 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-15 18:30 36 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
10-09 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #2
10-05 14:00 24 Chat Laps
10-04 17:00 40 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-27 21:00 123 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-26 16:05 DNF *WCRR: Flandrien Circuit
09-21 18:00 63 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-16 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
09-15 17:00 DNF MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-13 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
07-25 06:01 56 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
06-27 09:00 22 Sunday Social
06-19 06:00 77 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-15 14:25 157 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 113 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 07:10 182 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-14 11:30 DNF Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-12 18:00 DNF eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-20 14:00 DNF OTR March Monument Race 3
03-05 22:30 121 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-21 09:00 23 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 18:00 35 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 12:30 15 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-16 18:00 23 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 20:00 24 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 7 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 12:30 23 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-07 15:00 44 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 21 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 17:30 33 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-03 15:00 1 Chat Laps
01-24 15:30 35 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 10:00 43 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-21 17:30 65 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-17 12:30 39 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:30 27 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 12:30 30 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 26 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-08 12:30 24 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 12:30 38 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-05 18:30 86 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-02 18:30 57 TdM_Stage1_4
01-01 18:00 65 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 112 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 17:02 25 Virtuslo NYT | # 6 (C&E)
12-28 17:02 23 Virtuslo NYT | # 4 (C&E)
12-20 15:00 1 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-19 16:00 28 Flemish For Beginners
Date Name
11-18 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-09 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #2
10-05 14:00 Chat Laps
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-04 15:00 Flanders Fury
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-26 16:05 *WCRR: Flandrien Circuit
09-26 14:00 Leuven City Group Ride
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-15 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
06-27 09:00 Sunday Social
06-26 07:05 K.Mcfly's Group Ride
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-17 18:30 Tuo Giro Stage 2 Recon
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 17:30 ALLEZ BELGIE PRIMER
04-14 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-26 18:30 OTR March Monuments 4-1
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 20:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-28 14:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 12:30 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 20:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-10 12:30 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-09 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-03 15:00 Chat Laps
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-21 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 12:30 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 06:30 TDM_STAGE4_2
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-01 18:00 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 7 (C&E)
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 6 (C&E)
12-29 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 5 (C&E)
12-28 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 4 (C&E)
12-27 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 3 (C&E)
12-26 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | #2 (C&E)
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-20 15:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-19 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride