Steve Millward tfc

BRONZE
Date Rank Name
07-20 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-06 11:30 17 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
06-23 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-07 18:20 DNF eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 21 eCKD race series stage 2
06-03 18:00 15 Valley of Rocks HC PRT3.2
06-01 17:40 12 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 14 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-28 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:45 18 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 20 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 18:00 13 CTT evening 10
05-18 11:30 15 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-11 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-06 18:00 40 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-04 11:30 20 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-30 19:25 118 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-27 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-23 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:25 53 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 29 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-20 11:30 1 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-13 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 11:30 18 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-06 17:45 23 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 11:30 17 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-01 10:00 179 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 48 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 55 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 50 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 50 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-26 18:00 57 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-19 18:00 69 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-16 12:30 28 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-13 14:00 13 DEADPOOL/TFC TT CHALLENGE
03-12 18:00 70 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-09 18:45 44 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 64 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 75 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 64 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 12:30 18 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-05 18:30 49 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 44 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 69 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 70 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 66 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 79 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-02 12:30 29 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-26 18:00 47 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-23 18:45 51 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 55 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 61 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 18:00 63 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-16 18:00 7 Round 2 Celtic TT series
02-12 18:00 81 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-09 18:25 83 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 88 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 63 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 53 CTT evening 10
02-04 19:00 57 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-03 18:30 32 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-02 18:50 91 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 81 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 95 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 84 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 12:30 38 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-31 15:00 94 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-21 19:00 71 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 18:30 37 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:50 32 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 63 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 70 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 71 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-19 12:30 43 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-12 18:50 80 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 64 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 62 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 67 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 12:30 25 Take it Easy Tuesday
12-23 18:00 33 Mountain Goats
12-21 19:00 24 CTT evening 10
12-16 19:30 58 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
Date Name
07-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-06 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-10 18:00 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
06-03 18:00 Valley of Rocks HC PRT3.2
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 18:00 Brockenhurst Beast HC PRT
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-18 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-13 18:00 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-04 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-20 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-21 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-16 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-13 14:00 DEADPOOL/TFC TT CHALLENGE
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:00 Round 2 Celtic TT series
02-16 12:30 Herd Take It Easy Tuesday
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-19 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-17 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 12:30 Take it Easy Tuesday
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-21 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-20 15:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 00:00 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-14 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-12 19:00 Cat 4 Men