Rob Davies (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-15 18:00 26 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-05 18:00 25 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-15 17:00 2 Contre-La-Montre
09-21 18:00 78 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-01 18:00 DNF Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
07-25 06:01 91 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-21 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
07-12 15:45 12 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-07 14:00 DNF P.Domingues's Group Ride
04-15 21:16 101 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-12 17:00 30 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-01 10:00 140 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 15:15 500 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 15:00 29 Chat Laps
03-18 17:30 75 STDistribution GroupRide
03-16 18:20 65 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 58 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 18:00 43 Herd Friday Social
03-05 22:30 439 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-25 18:00 7 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 15:00 28 Chat Laps
02-22 19:00 DNF CTT evening 10
02-22 18:00 34 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-18 17:30 21 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-14 15:00 35 Sunday Social
02-11 17:30 5 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-08 17:00 125 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 13:30 14 Swansea Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 18:00 19 Herd Friday Social
02-03 15:00 47 Chat Laps
02-02 18:20 85 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 15:00 45 Chat Laps
01-31 13:30 41 Leeds Lockdown Loop 2
01-26 18:25 57 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 88 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-12 18:50 84 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:15 68 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 72 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 18:50 45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-15 19:30 1 Presidio Loop 3
Date Name
12-04 14:00 Weekend Warrior
11-25 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 15:00 Chat Laps
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-14 14:00 Weekend Warrior
11-05 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-04 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-03 15:00 Chat Laps
10-16 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
10-15 17:00 Contre-La-Montre
10-08 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-27 14:00 Chat Laps
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
09-01 14:00 Chat Laps
08-30 14:00 Chat Laps
08-29 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-10 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-20 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-19 17:00 Tour de Waffle
07-12 15:45 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-07 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 15:00 Chat Laps
03-18 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 15:00 Chat Laps
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-22 18:00 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-18 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-14 15:00 Sunday Social
02-11 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-08 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 13:30 Swansea Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-03 15:00 Chat Laps
02-02 19:30 Cardiff Lockdown Loops
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 15:00 Chat Laps
01-31 13:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 2
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-10 15:00 SSR Elimination Race
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-15 19:30 Presidio Loop 3
12-12 19:00 Cat 4 Men