Francisco Zapata

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #2
10-27 18:30 DNF West London VR Race 4.2
10-14 16:45 29 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:30 56 West London VR Race 4.1
09-15 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
08-18 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-07 08:00 DNF ECKD saturday race
07-29 18:00 DNF Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-26 18:00 DNF Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 DNF Ikigai - Road Race
07-21 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 24 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
06-07 18:20 9 eCKD race series stage 3
06-02 18:30 DNF Team3R Series - Stage 2
05-26 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-24 18:00 DNF ECKD race night
05-19 16:45 18 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-17 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-17 17:00 DNF MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-10 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 3
04-28 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
03-31 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-17 19:30 14 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-07 09:00 18 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-03 19:30 3 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-24 18:30 DNF Crit Racing for Improvers
02-13 19:00 17 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-09 18:30 6 SSR Wave to the goats
02-07 15:00 8 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-28 18:30 58 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-23 10:00 25 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-20 19:30 18 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-06 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-04 17:00 33 Virtuslo Group Ride
12-30 18:00 27 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-18 18:30 8 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 19:00 9 Last Man Standing!
12-12 19:00 8 Cat 2 Men
12-01 18:30 6 SSR Wave to the goats
10-25 12:30 30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-08 18:00 6 Sting in the tail RR
10-07 18:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 8 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
Date Name
12-06 19:00 Nopinz Super League
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-29 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-02 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 2
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-17 17:00 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a Race - Colombia
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-08 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-30 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-02 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 18:00 Sting in the tail RR
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series