Timo Achenbach [ṀṚ]

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-12 12:00 3 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 6 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 7 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 13 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 14 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 12 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 5 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 12:00 1 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 12 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 12:00 5 Tour du Alpes s1
10-28 18:30 5 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 17:30 20 La Copa - London #5
10-21 18:30 11 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 31 La Copa - London #4
10-14 18:30 14 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 17:30 26 La Copa - London #3
10-07 19:00 13 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 14 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-06 17:30 35 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 38 La Copa - London #1
09-27 19:30 10 Hellingen 4 of 7
09-22 17:00 4 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-15 17:00 4 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:00 3 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-03 18:00 23 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-01 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
09-01 17:00 3 MOUNTAIN GOATS
08-17 17:30 15 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-01 18:00 3 Moon Riders TTT - IKIGAI
07-31 14:00 11 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-29 18:00 22 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 13 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 29 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 8 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 26 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 37 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 12:00 3 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 22 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:04 78 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 23 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 17 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 252 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 9 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-23 17:15 3 New Physics - Test Crit
07-07 18:30 22 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-30 17:10 5 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-25 17:15 26 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 34 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-15 17:00 2 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-09 18:30 33 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-09 17:00 3 Mountain Goats
06-07 17:00 2 TABR Day 2 Section 3
05-30 15:00 8 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 11 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 15 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 12 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:30 37 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-26 07:00 4 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 11 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 14:00 5 Moon Riders MRETT 26
05-23 07:00 6 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 13 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 19 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-17 18:00 27 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-15 14:25 346 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-14 18:00 5 Moon Riders mrett 25
05-12 18:30 49 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 21 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 27 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-05 16:50 28 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 18:00 3 Moon Riders mrett 24
05-03 18:20 18 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 20 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 17:30 4 Moon Riders mrett 23
04-28 18:30 29 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 18:30 3 Moon Riders MRETT 22
04-18 14:00 8 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-14 18:30 37 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 17:00 9 Mountain Goats
04-13 18:15 3 MRETTT Moon riders 3
04-10 15:00 22 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 19 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
04-05 18:00 47 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 47 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 13 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-29 18:30 4 WVCC Bosworth 10mTT
03-26 18:30 14 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 18:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 DNF Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 7 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-11 17:45 27 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 7 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 34 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 16:15 4 Vueltina Asturias Stage4
03-04 17:45 26 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 26 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-27 16:00 10 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-25 18:00 44 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 19:00 1 Mix&Match TTT
02-20 16:00 7 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-17 19:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-11 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 22 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-05 19:00 16 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 43 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
01-28 18:15 21 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:50 8 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 24 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 17 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-17 18:30 10 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 18:30 10 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 18:30 34 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 37 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 26 sgage 8 restart
01-10 18:30 9 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 12:30 20 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 12 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 19:30 18 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE2_2
01-02 06:30 5 TdM_Stage1_2
Date Name
02-15 19:30 Heroica Europe S12
02-01 19:30 Heroica Europe S10
01-25 19:30 Heroica Europe S9
01-11 19:30 Heroica Europe S7
01-10 19:00 Nopinz Super League
01-04 19:30 Heroica Europe S6
12-27 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-24 16:00 Wise Riders S24
12-24 09:00 Wise Riders S24
12-24 02:00 Wise Riders S23
12-23 19:00 Wise Riders S23
12-23 02:00 Wise Riders S22
12-22 19:00 Wise Riders S22
12-22 02:00 Wise Riders S21
12-21 19:30 Heroica Europe S4
12-21 19:00 Wise Riders S21
12-21 02:00 Wise Riders S20
12-20 19:00 Wise Riders S20
12-20 02:00 Wise Riders S19
12-19 19:00 Wise Riders S19
12-19 02:00 Wise Riders S18
12-18 19:00 Wise Riders S18
12-18 02:00 Wise Riders S17
12-17 19:00 Wise Riders S17
12-17 02:00 Wise Riders S16
12-16 19:00 Wise Riders S16
12-16 02:00 Wise Riders S15
12-15 19:00 Wise Riders S15
12-15 02:00 Wise Riders S14
12-14 19:00 Wise Riders S14
12-14 02:00 Wise Riders S13
12-13 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-13 19:00 Wise Riders S13
12-13 02:00 Wise Riders S12
12-12 19:00 Wise Riders S12
12-12 02:00 Wise Riders S11
12-11 19:00 Wise Riders S11
12-11 02:00 Wise Riders S10
12-10 19:00 Wise Riders S10
12-10 02:00 Wise Riders S9
12-09 19:00 Wise Riders S9
12-09 02:00 Wise Riders S8
12-08 19:00 Wise Riders S8
12-08 02:00 Wise Riders S7
12-07 19:30 Heroica Europe S2
12-07 19:00 Wise Riders S7
12-07 02:00 Wise Riders S6
12-06 19:00 Wise Riders S6
12-06 02:00 Wise Riders S5
12-05 19:00 Wise Riders S5
12-05 18:00 Tour of Latin America S5
12-05 02:00 Wise Riders S4
12-04 19:00 Wise Riders S4
12-04 18:00 Tour of Latin America S4
12-04 02:00 Wise Riders S3
12-03 19:00 Wise Riders S3
12-03 18:00 Tour of Latin America S3
12-03 02:00 Wise Riders S2
12-02 19:00 Wise Riders S2
12-02 18:00 Tour of Latin America S2
12-02 02:00 Wise Riders S1
12-01 19:00 Wise Riders S1
12-01 18:00 Tour of Latin America S1
11-30 19:30 Heroica Europe S1
11-27 02:30 MR Tour America S6
11-26 19:30 MR Tour Europe S6
11-26 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S6
11-25 02:30 MR Tour America S5
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-23 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S5
11-23 02:30 MR Tour America S4
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-22 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S4
11-20 02:30 MR Tour America S3
11-19 19:30 MR Tour Europe S3
11-19 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S3
11-18 02:30 MR Tour America S2
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-16 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S2
11-16 02:30 MR Tour America S1
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-15 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S1
11-12 12:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-03 12:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 12:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-23 13:30 Take that Hill
10-21 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-16 19:00 K N Q, Endurance Climb
10-14 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-07 19:00 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-27 19:30 Hellingen 4 of 7
09-22 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-15 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
09-01 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-01 18:00 Moon Riders TTT - IKIGAI
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 12:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-23 17:15 New Physics - Test Crit
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-15 17:00 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-12 17:00 TABR Day 7 Section 3
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-09 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-07 17:00 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-06 13:00 TABR Day 1 Section 2
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-26 07:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 14:00 Moon Riders MRETT 26
05-23 07:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-14 18:00 Moon Riders mrett 25
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 18:00 Moon Riders mrett 24
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 17:30 Moon Riders mrett 23
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 18:30 Moon Riders MRETT 22
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-13 18:15 MRETTT Moon riders 3
04-13 17:00 MRETT 21 Moon Riders
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-29 18:30 WVCC Bosworth 10mTT
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-21 10:00 Wingman Cup - S6 - 2
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 16:15 Vueltina Asturias Stage4
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 19:00 Mix&Match TTT
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-13 17:30 TDM_STAGE9_5
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 06:30 TDM_STAGE2_2
01-02 06:30 TdM_Stage1_2