Chris Oh tnt

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-27 18:55 45 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:00 52 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 6 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-06 17:40 11 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-03 14:30 3 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-29 17:45 15 TNT Omnium R4 Points
06-29 17:25 7 TNT Omnium R3 Devil
06-29 17:15 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
06-29 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-26 14:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-25 17:15 25 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:45 9 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 6 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-19 14:30 4 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-19 13:00 5 TABR Day 14 Section 2
06-18 09:00 6 TABR Day 13 Section 1
06-08 17:50 13 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-05 14:30 1 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-01 17:40 13 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
05-25 17:45 21 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-18 17:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-15 14:30 3 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-04 17:45 30 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:00 30 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-02 14:00 25 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-30 11:00 3 Breakfast Club
04-27 17:40 29 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-24 14:00 13 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-20 17:50 31 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-13 17:40 37 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-11 14:00 62 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-09 11:00 3 Breakfast Club
04-06 17:00 61 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-01 04:00 70 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 17:40 37 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 50 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 43 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 46 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 14:00 28 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-23 18:45 76 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-09 12:30 15 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-07 15:00 1 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-02 18:45 57 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 52 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 55 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 83 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 11:00 13 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-27 15:00 29 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-25 09:00 20 Beanie’s Breakfast Ride
02-23 18:45 60 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 12:30 32 Herd Take It Easy Tuesday
02-20 15:00 55 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-16 18:50 80 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-09 18:30 45 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-05 19:30 38 WKG's Elimination Race
02-04 09:30 12 London Lockdown Loop 1
02-02 18:50 7 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 30 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 7 Huntingdon Classic
01-26 18:00 93 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 62 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-19 18:50 9 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 18 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 25 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 8 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 28 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-09 12:30 26 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-05 18:50 8 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-31 15:00 36 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 18:45 6 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 10:00 1 Audlem CC Road Race
12-22 18:45 8 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 1 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:00 5 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 10:00 2 Swynnerton GP Classic
10-11 11:30 10 The Amstell Racing Race
Date Name
12-24 23:00 Christmas Special
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-20 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo 2
07-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
07-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-13 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-06 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-03 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-29 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
06-29 17:25 TNT Omnium R3 Devil
06-29 17:15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
06-29 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-26 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-19 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-19 13:00 TABR Day 14 Section 2
06-18 09:00 TABR Day 13 Section 1
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-08 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
06-05 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-18 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Short
05-18 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-15 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-15 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-30 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-24 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-09 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-27 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-25 09:00 Beanie’s Breakfast Ride
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-23 12:30 Herd Take It Easy Tuesday
02-20 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 10:00 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-04 09:30 London Lockdown Loop 1
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 10:00 Pinvin Road Race
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 10:00 Audlem CC Road Race
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 10:00 Swynnerton GP Classic
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race