Jens Jessen

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:30 23 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-21 13:00 1 ATC Winter Series
11-08 19:30 2 MRETT37
10-26 18:00 2 Team3R Group Ride
10-25 17:00 25 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-13 09:00 1 Chat Laps
10-07 18:00 6 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
10-06 17:30 24 La Copa - London #2 Dev
09-29 18:30 35 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-24 17:00 4 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-21 17:30 28 Leuven City Road Race
09-16 18:00 5 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-14 18:00 5 S. Saldanha Group Ride
09-06 18:30 1 [DRAFT] Criterium Cup
08-23 09:00 54 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
04-16 18:30 11 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 2
04-07 18:00 18 Tempo Tester
03-23 19:00 23 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-15 18:30 11 Hotchillee Recovery
03-13 15:00 5 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
02-24 18:30 11 RIAK Coached Workout
01-15 18:00 32 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-05 18:50 39 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-14 19:00 19 AEST Early Rise Race 2
Date Name
12-21 18:30 La Copa - TWO.4 SILVER
12-14 18:30 La Copa - TWO.3 SILVER
12-07 18:30 La Copa - TWO.2 SILVER
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-21 13:00 ATC Winter Series
11-16 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-16 12:00 Breakfast Club
11-10 19:00 Tempo Tester
11-08 19:30 MRETT37
11-08 19:00 Tempo Tester
10-26 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-13 09:00 Chat Laps
10-07 18:00 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 18:00 Tempo Tester
09-24 17:00 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-16 18:00 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-14 18:00 S. Saldanha Group Ride
09-06 18:30 [DRAFT] Criterium Cup
09-02 18:00 Anti Social Social Ride
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
04-16 18:30 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 2
04-07 18:00 Tempo Tester
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-15 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-13 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
02-24 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-15 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-14 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 2