James Osborn

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-28 14:00 5 Weekend Warrior
11-22 20:30 13 Fred 2 of 6
11-20 14:00 1 OTR Full Metal Pony S2
11-12 18:00 1 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-11 09:15 1 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
11-07 15:00 5 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-01 19:00 3 Tempo Tester
10-24 12:00 1 MRETT34 Individual TT
10-22 15:00 2 Race to the Light House
10-19 11:30 25 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
10-04 17:00 29 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
06-22 13:00 10 TABR Day 17: Segment 2
05-26 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-19 16:45 28 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-12 18:30 14 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-05 19:00 9 BRT Criterium Race
04-24 04:30 48 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-10 15:00 26 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
02-17 19:30 26 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-15 17:00 37 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-06 13:30 37 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
01-23 14:00 14 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-16 12:30 7 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-13 18:30 51 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-07 18:30 49 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 3 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-30 19:30 31 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-22 18:30 5 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-17 18:00 24 THRSDY Racing League
12-12 11:30 14 Far de Formentor
Date Name
11-28 14:00 Weekend Warrior
11-22 20:30 Fred 2 of 6
11-20 14:00 OTR Full Metal Pony S2
11-12 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-11 09:15 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
11-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-01 19:00 Tempo Tester
10-30 11:00 Breakfast Club
10-29 14:00 Chat Laps
10-24 12:00 MRETT34 Individual TT
10-22 15:00 Race to the Light House
10-19 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
06-22 13:00 TABR Day 17: Segment 2
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-05 19:00 BRT Criterium Race
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
03-04 19:00 ICC Greenhow
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 13:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 13:30 Cardiff Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 10:00 Audlem CC Road Race
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-12 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-12 11:30 Far de Formentor
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 3 Gila