Andrej Lazar (b)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 16:00 13 Gran Premio Pienza
11-27 19:00 8 KnQ Endurance Ride
11-25 16:00 8 Contre-La-Montre
11-24 19:30 DNF West London VR Race 4.4
11-24 19:00 4 Tempo Tester
11-23 16:00 11 Gran Premio Pienza
11-19 15:00 2 Chat Laps
11-14 08:30 DNF T2 Area Series
11-07 15:30 15 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-06 20:00 1 Chain Gang
11-05 19:00 6 Tempo Tester
11-04 19:00 33 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
11-01 18:00 22 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 19:00 3 Sunday Social
10-18 20:00 2 Flanders Fury
10-17 18:45 8 3R's World Tour
10-15 20:00 4 Race to the Light House
10-14 18:00 37 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-14 14:00 4 Chat Laps
10-10 19:00 4 Sunday Social
10-08 09:00 3 Chat Laps
09-02 18:00 59 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 37 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 53 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-31 18:00 7 Team3R Group Ride
08-30 18:00 77 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-17 18:00 16 Team3R Group Ride
08-03 21:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
05-15 14:25 468 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-06 16:45 27 La classique du Jeudi
04-16 17:00 19 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-16 14:00 2 Chat Laps
04-15 19:00 9 KISS Race Series
04-15 14:00 5 Tour de Waffle
04-13 18:30 11 Race to the lighthouse
04-11 18:00 7 Weekend Warrior
04-10 12:00 51 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 19:00 15 KISS Race Series
04-05 17:30 22 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-26 18:30 9 Friday Masters Road Race
03-26 15:00 24 Chat Laps
03-18 09:15 87 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-12 18:00 36 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 18:00 50 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 11 Tour de Waffle
03-08 19:00 16 Tempo Tester
03-07 15:00 54 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 17:10 1 Echelon Cat 4 Men
03-04 22:00 2 Race to the Light House
03-02 19:00 11 Team3R Group Ride
02-28 15:00 2 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-25 18:00 33 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
02-19 02:00 5 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 94 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 22:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 20:00 32 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 19:00 9 Tempo Tester
02-12 18:15 26 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 18:00 74 Herd Friday Social
02-11 19:00 1 Anti Social Social Ride
02-11 18:00 DNF Bioracer Life is not a Race - Colombia
02-09 18:00 48 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 16:00 25 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 19:00 27 Weekend Warrior
02-05 19:00 30 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 32 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 17:30 22 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-04 15:00 43 Chat Laps
01-30 15:00 38 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 14:00 3 Weekend Warrior
01-28 18:30 39 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 17:30 16 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-26 19:30 34 Team3R Group Ride
01-26 18:00 84 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-26 12:30 7 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-25 17:00 85 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 22 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 09:00 77 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 09:00 8 Reiver social ride out
01-21 17:30 103 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-13 18:30 120 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:50 28 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-08 19:30 6 Team3R Group Ride
01-07 18:30 97 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-03 15:00 106 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-29 19:30 26 Team3R Group Ride
12-23 17:00 12 Probike Groupride
12-18 18:00 10 Herd Friday Social Ride
Date Name
11-30 16:00 Gran Premio Pienza
11-28 20:00 Sunday Social
11-28 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-28 19:00 Weekend Warrior
11-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-27 19:00 KnQ Endurance Ride
11-25 16:00 Contre-La-Montre
11-25 15:00 Chat Laps
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-24 19:00 Tempo Tester
11-24 15:00 Chat Laps
11-23 16:00 Gran Premio Pienza
11-20 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-10 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-10 18:30 RIAK FTP BUILDER SERIES
11-07 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-06 20:00 Chain Gang
11-06 19:00 KnQ Endurance Ride
11-05 19:00 Tempo Tester
11-05 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-04 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-04 19:00 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 19:00 Sunday Social
10-20 18:00 Tempo Tester
10-18 20:00 Flanders Fury
10-17 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-15 20:00 Race to the Light House
10-14 18:00 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-14 14:00 Chat Laps
10-13 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-10 19:00 Sunday Social
10-10 18:00 Weekend Warrior
10-08 09:00 Chat Laps
09-18 17:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-12 18:00 Iron Horse Durango Bicycle Classic Launch
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-02 18:00 Anti Social Social Ride
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
09-01 18:00 Tempo Tester
09-01 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
08-31 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-31 14:00 Chat Laps
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-21 23:00 Sunday Social
08-17 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-16 21:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-03 21:00 Gran Premio Pienza
05-24 12:15 Tour of Sicily Stage 5
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 18:00 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-16 14:00 Race to the Light House
04-16 14:00 Chat Laps
04-15 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-15 14:00 Tour de Waffle
04-13 18:30 Race to the lighthouse
04-11 18:00 Weekend Warrior
04-11 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-26 18:15 HERD Friday Social
03-26 15:00 Chat Laps
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-08 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 4 Men
03-04 22:00 Race to the Light House
03-02 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
02-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-19 02:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 20:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-11 19:00 Anti Social Social Ride
02-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a Race - Colombia
02-09 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-09 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-07 16:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 19:00 Weekend Warrior
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-04 15:00 Chat Laps
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 14:00 Weekend Warrior
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-26 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-26 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-23 09:00 Reiver social ride out
01-21 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-08 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-29 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
12-26 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | #2 (C&E)
12-25 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 1 (C&D)
12-23 17:00 Probike Groupride
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride