Tomasz Poniatowski

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-29 18:00 32 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 30 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 29 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 12 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 27 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 50 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 86 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
06-16 18:30 DNF Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-15 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-09 19:30 5 Team3R Series - Stage 3
06-09 18:30 28 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-02 18:30 9 Team3R Series - Stage 2
06-01 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 4 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-26 18:30 34 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:45 7 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 8 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-23 14:00 2 Moon Riders MRETT 26
05-22 14:30 3 Flemish For Beginners
05-18 17:30 26 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-15 14:25 211 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 177 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-14 18:00 4 Moon Riders mrett 25
05-12 18:30 59 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-30 17:30 3 Moon Riders mrett 23
04-28 18:30 15 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 18:30 4 Moon Riders MRETT 22
04-14 18:30 54 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:15 5 MRETTT Moon riders 3
03-31 18:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 17:30 7 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-26 18:00 45 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:10 15 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-17 18:00 18 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-12 18:00 5 Moon Riders mrett
03-10 19:00 25 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-03 19:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-26 19:30 4 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-24 19:00 2 Pink Pack TTT
02-17 19:00 21 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-10 19:00 21 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-03 18:30 6 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-27 18:30 1 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-24 09:00 71 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-21 19:00 12 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 56 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:30 14 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-07 19:00 19 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
12-31 16:02 6 Virtuslo NYT | # 7 (C&E)
12-30 17:02 7 Virtuslo NYT | # 6 (C&E)
12-29 17:02 16 Virtuslo NYT | # 5 (C&E)
12-28 17:02 13 Virtuslo NYT | # 4 (C&E)
12-27 16:02 10 Virtuslo NYT | # 3 (C&E)
12-26 16:02 9 Virtuslo NYT | #2 (C&E)
12-25 16:02 10 Virtuslo NYT | # 1 (C&D)
12-13 19:00 4 Cat 4 Men
12-12 19:00 8 Far de Formentor
12-06 15:30 36 Spanish For Improvers
11-22 15:30 30 Spanish For Improvers
Date Name
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
06-16 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 4
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-09 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 3
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-02 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 2
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-23 14:00 Moon Riders MRETT 26
05-22 14:30 Flemish For Beginners
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-14 18:00 Moon Riders mrett 25
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-30 17:30 Moon Riders mrett 23
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 18:30 Moon Riders MRETT 22
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:15 MRETTT Moon riders 3
04-13 17:00 MRETT 21 Moon Riders
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 17:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 19:30 Moon Riders mrett
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-12 18:00 Moon Riders mrett
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-26 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-24 19:00 Pink Pack TTT
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-14 19:00 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
12-31 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 7 (C&E)
12-30 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 6 (C&E)
12-29 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 5 (C&E)
12-28 17:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 4 (C&E)
12-27 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 3 (C&E)
12-26 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | #2 (C&E)
12-25 16:02 Virtuslo NYT | # 1 (C&D)
12-13 19:00 Cat 4 Men
12-12 19:00 Far de Formentor
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer