.. Mikelandmann

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-15 18:00 3 Anti Social Social Ride
07-14 18:00 5 Tempo Tester
07-13 17:30 30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-09 17:00 7 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-08 18:00 DNF Team3R Group Ride
06-18 17:00 8 TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-18 17:00 6 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-20 17:00 10 Lou's Drafting Clinic
05-14 17:00 30 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-14 16:50 DNF FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 18:00 6 Team3R Group Ride
05-12 18:00 12 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-08 18:00 2 Weekend Warrior
05-07 17:00 15 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-05 17:30 7 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-30 17:00 30 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-28 18:00 6 OTR's Race Craft Clinic
04-17 14:30 18 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-15 17:30 11 STDistribution - Recovery
04-13 17:40 31 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 25 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 28 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-10 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-29 17:30 11 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-26 18:30 22 Friday Masters Road Race
03-24 18:00 29 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-23 18:45 28 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 52 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 34 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:30 36 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-19 19:00 20 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 24 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-16 18:20 45 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 50 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:30 36 Hotchillee Recovery
03-12 18:00 69 Herd Friday Social
03-05 18:15 27 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-02 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 51 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 56 Herd Friday Social
02-25 18:00 67 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 18:00 2 Durty Gurty!
02-23 18:45 18 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 35 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 33 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 09:00 44 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:00 46 Herd Friday Social
02-17 18:00 4 Giro en grupo
02-16 18:50 40 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 45 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 46 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 48 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 10:00 38 Sunday Social
02-12 18:00 44 Herd Friday Social
02-11 18:00 77 Bioracer Life is not a Race - Colombia
02-09 18:30 32 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 51 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 55 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 76 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-05 18:00 46 Herd Friday Social
01-31 10:00 55 Huntingdon Classic
01-29 18:00 45 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 18:30 130 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 18:30 5 RIAK Coached Workout
01-24 10:00 69 The Fleche Waltonne
01-08 18:30 28 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-01 18:00 53 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-22 18:30 25 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-08 18:30 23 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 13 CTT evening 10
12-02 19:30 53 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 54 SSR Wave to the goats
11-24 18:30 29 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-17 18:30 30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
Date Name
07-15 18:00 Anti Social Social Ride
07-15 18:00 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-14 18:00 Tempo Tester
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-08 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
07-07 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
06-18 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
06-18 17:00 TABR Day 13 Section 3
05-20 17:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic
05-19 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-14 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-08 18:00 Weekend Warrior
05-07 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-06 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-05 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-30 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-28 18:00 OTR's Race Craft Clinic
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-15 17:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-10 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-29 17:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-24 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Group Ri
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-05 18:15 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-24 18:00 Durty Gurty!
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-17 18:00 Giro en grupo
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 10:00 Sunday Social
02-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a Race - Colombia
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 10:00 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-12 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-01 18:00 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger