Marcus Garwood (b)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-27 17:30 7 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-22 16:45 20 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:30 13 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:30 9 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 17:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-21 17:00 16 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-20 18:00 25 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
05-17 18:00 2 CTT evening 10
05-12 18:30 46 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 2 CTT evening 10
05-07 17:00 11 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 25 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-30 17:00 2 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-28 18:30 40 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
04-23 17:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 16 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-14 18:30 31 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-10 11:00 5 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 33 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:00 1 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-03 11:00 4 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 18:00 17 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 17:30 1 celtic series round 8
03-28 14:30 1 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-27 12:00 2 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 15:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
03-25 19:00 22 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-23 18:30 1 Celtic series Round 7
03-20 12:00 15 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 19:00 1 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 2 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-13 12:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 15:00 18 Chat Laps
03-10 18:00 16 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 07:00 2 Breakfast Club
03-05 18:30 30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 20 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:30 1 Celtic series R4
02-25 17:45 5 La classique du Jeudi !
02-23 18:30 1 Celtic series Round 3/8
02-21 11:30 2 Cornwall Super Sunday R3
02-21 10:30 5 Cornwall Super Sunday R2
02-21 10:00 2 Cornwall Super Sunday R1
02-20 10:00 5 CTT 25 mile TT
02-19 15:00 8 Chat Laps
02-18 19:30 10 Team3R Group Ride
02-17 18:00 2 Round 2 Celtic Series
02-15 19:00 4 CTT evening 10
02-14 15:00 23 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-13 10:00 4 CTT 25 mile TT
02-12 17:00 14 Andorra Descent Race
02-10 18:00 2 London Calling
02-08 19:00 7 CTT evening 10
02-07 14:00 9 PDQ Coaching Races
02-06 10:00 2 CTT 25 mile TT
02-05 13:30 19 Birmingham Lockdown 2
02-01 19:00 7 CTT evening 10
01-31 12:00 2 Breakfast Club
01-30 10:00 4 CTT 25 mile TT
01-28 18:30 53 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-24 15:00 20 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-23 10:00 11 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-18 19:00 8 CTT evening 10
01-16 08:30 16 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-13 18:45 2 AEST Crit Series Race 6/6
01-11 19:00 4 CTT evening 10
01-07 18:30 45 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:00 3 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-04 18:30 4 Team3R Group Ride
01-02 12:30 13 The Dirty REiver
12-30 18:45 4 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-23 19:00 11 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-22 18:30 14 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 9 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-20 15:30 7 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-17 19:00 5 Last Man Standing!
12-16 18:45 3 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 18:30 23 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 8 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-08 18:30 13 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-06 15:30 13 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 31 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 11 Spanish For Improvers
11-09 19:00 16 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
Date Name
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-27 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-20 18:00 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
05-17 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 17:30 celtic series round 8
03-28 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-27 06:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-25 19:00 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-23 18:30 Celtic series Round 7
03-20 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-12 15:00 Chat Laps
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:30 Celtic series R4
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-23 18:30 Celtic series Round 3/8
02-21 11:30 Cornwall Super Sunday R3
02-21 10:30 Cornwall Super Sunday R2
02-21 10:00 Cornwall Super Sunday R1
02-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-19 15:00 Chat Laps
02-18 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-17 18:00 Round 2 Celtic Series
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-13 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-12 17:00 Andorra Descent Race
02-12 15:00 Race to the Light House
02-11 19:00 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-10 18:00 London Calling
02-09 18:00 RGT Cymru 10TT
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-07 14:00 PDQ Coaching Races
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-05 13:30 Birmingham Lockdown 2
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 12:00 Breakfast Club
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-13 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 6/6
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:00 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-04 18:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-30 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-23 19:00 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3