Mike Murray

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-10 18:00 16 Tour du Alpes s8
11-02 18:00 19 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 26 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle #9
10-28 18:30 DNF [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 18:30 38 West London VR Race 4.2
10-13 18:30 69 West London VR Race 4.1
10-12 17:30 20 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-11 17:00 41 eCKD classic 1
10-10 15:15 DNF OTR King of the Castle #6
10-07 18:30 DNF [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-05 17:30 13 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 17:00 30 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-29 18:30 41 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-22 18:30 16 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-15 18:30 40 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-09 18:00 15 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-07 17:48 15 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 10 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-24 17:40 7 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 11 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 16 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-17 17:30 26 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-11 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
08-03 17:55 23 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:30 13 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:30 20 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:30 15 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-30 15:00 9 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 22 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 18 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 15 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 10 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 18 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 11 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 22 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 16 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-19 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
05-19 16:45 41 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:30 21 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-14 17:00 23 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:00 13 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-12 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 17:00 11 Mountain Goats
05-10 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 3
05-04 17:45 17 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 14 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-28 18:30 62 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:40 22 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 10 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-23 17:00 3 Allez Belgie TT Ronde - Stage 1
04-20 17:50 20 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 26 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 27 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 32 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 15:00 20 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 25 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 24 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 14 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-30 17:40 33 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 52 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 34 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 69 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 53 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 53 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 53 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:30 33 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-19 19:00 11 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 7 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 66 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 18:30 10 Friday Masters Race
03-11 18:30 5 MRETT16 Mumbai
03-09 18:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 18:30 4 Hotchillee Recovery
03-05 18:15 33 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-04 18:30 4 MRETT 15-Aswan Egypt
03-01 17:45 8 Cyclocross Monday
02-26 19:00 13 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 19 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-25 18:30 1 MRETT14-Tokyo
02-22 17:45 8 Cyclocross Monday
02-19 19:00 29 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 31 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 18:30 6 MRETT13-AUCKLAND
02-17 18:00 DNF Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 31 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 34 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 58 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 38 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:30 DNF Cyclocross Monday
02-14 15:00 33 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 37 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 18:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-09 18:30 19 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 22 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 58 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 18 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:00 11 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:15 24 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:30 6 MRETT1-Testers&Tracers
02-01 17:45 12 Cyclocross Monday
01-29 18:20 29 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 19 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 40 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 62 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 56 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:45 24 Cyclocross WC test event
01-19 18:50 20 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 42 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 65 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 53 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 11:00 5 TDM11 Testers & Tracers
01-14 18:30 43 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 67 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 15 2nd restart
01-10 17:30 10 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-09 12:30 82 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 44 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 55 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 66 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 60 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 24 TdM_Stage1_4
12-15 18:30 34 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
Date Name
11-15 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-12 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-03 18:30 RIAK FTP BUILDER SERIES
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-30 17:00 Race to the Light House
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 19:50 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 Magic Monday Scratch
10-25 19:00 Magic Monday Warm Up
10-20 17:30 RIAK LIVE COACHED WORKOUT
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-10 15:15 OTR King of the Castle #6
10-08 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-07 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:00 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-28 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
09-27 19:30 Hellingen 4 of 7
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-07 17:48 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-06 19:30 Hellingen 1 of 7
08-24 17:40 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-11 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-08 18:00 Weekend Warrior
08-08 14:00 Giant of Provence
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-21 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-24 15:00 Allez Belgie TT Ronde - Stage 2
04-23 17:00 Allez Belgie TT Ronde - Stage 1
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 19:00 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-20 16:45 PradaTours Spring Races
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 18:30 Friday Masters Race
03-11 18:30 MRETT16 Mumbai
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-05 18:15 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-04 18:30 MRETT 15-Aswan Egypt
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-25 18:30 MRETT14-Tokyo
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-19 19:15 Friday Masters Later TT
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 20:00 Sprint Crit with pace car
02-18 18:30 MRETT13-AUCKLAND
02-17 21:00 Lous Weds Drafting Clinic
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:30 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-11 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-11 18:15 MRETT12 Testers&Tracers
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 01:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-06 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-05 19:15 Masters Stage2 late start
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:30 MRETT1-Testers&Tracers
02-03 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-30 09:00 Tour de Waffle
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-21 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-20 19:00 Reiver social ride out
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-16 11:00 TDM11 Testers & Tracers
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:45 Giza back up
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-10 17:30 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3