Rob Stone

GOLD
Date Rank Name
09-19 09:00 8 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-14 18:00 2 S. Saldanha Group Ride
09-12 14:00 25 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-30 19:30 1 Night Rider C2C; 9 of 9
08-23 19:30 1 Night Rider C2C; 8 of 9
08-22 14:00 7 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-21 14:00 1 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-16 19:30 2 Night Rider C2C; 7 of 9
08-09 19:30 2 Night Rider C2C; 6 of 9
08-07 14:00 1 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-06 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
08-04 06:00 4 Breakfast Club
08-03 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
08-02 19:30 5 Night Rider C2C; 5 of 9
07-31 14:00 12 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
07-30 17:00 15 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-26 19:30 5 Night Rider C2C; 4 of 9
07-26 18:00 1 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 8 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 14 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 3 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 1 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 13 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-23 17:00 14 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-23 08:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
07-23 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
07-21 17:30 4 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-13 18:00 9 Team3R Group Ride
07-12 19:30 5 Night Rider C2C; 2 of 9
07-11 08:00 6 TABR Day 1 Sec 3: Take 2
07-10 08:00 11 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-09 17:00 14 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-06 18:00 6 Team3R Group Ride
07-05 19:30 7 Night Rider C2C 1of9
07-04 14:00 2 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-03 08:00 11 TABR D1:S2 Take 2
06-29 18:00 10 Team3R Group Ride
06-27 14:00 2 Welcome Back Kate Ride!!!
06-26 14:00 14 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
06-25 17:15 3 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 19:00 27 TABR Day 18: Segment 3
06-22 17:00 17 TABR Day 17: Segment 3
06-21 17:00 19 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
06-19 09:00 13 TABR Day 14 Section 1
06-18 17:00 17 TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-17 17:00 16 TABR Day 12 Section 3
06-16 17:00 16 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-15 17:00 23 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-14 17:00 23 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-13 13:00 18 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-12 13:00 15 TABR Day 7 Section 2
06-11 17:00 18 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-09 17:00 27 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-08 17:00 24 TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-07 17:00 29 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-06 09:00 30 TABR Day 1 Section 1
05-31 19:30 1 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-28 17:00 27 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-25 18:00 5 Team3R Group Ride
05-24 19:30 2 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-23 14:00 9 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-21 18:00 5 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 18:00 DNF Team3R Group Ride
05-19 18:00 2 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-18 18:00 5 Team3R Group Ride
05-16 06:00 2 Breakfast Club
05-15 14:00 2 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-15 09:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
05-14 17:00 25 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-13 18:00 8 Team3R Group Ride
05-12 18:00 15 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-11 18:00 12 Team3R Group Ride
05-10 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
05-08 14:00 20 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-08 09:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
05-07 17:00 17 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-06 18:00 10 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-05 18:00 17 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-04 18:00 9 Team3R Group Ride
05-03 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
04-29 18:00 10 Team3R Group Ride
04-29 17:00 12 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (B)
04-28 18:00 10 OTR's Race Craft Clinic
04-27 18:00 6 Team3R Group Ride
04-22 18:00 9 Team3R Group Ride
04-20 18:00 12 Team3R Group Ride
04-19 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
04-18 14:00 3 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 09:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
04-16 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
04-15 18:00 18 Team3R Group Ride
04-15 06:00 3 Breakfast Club
04-14 11:30 5 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-13 18:00 21 Team3R Group Ride
04-12 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
04-11 14:00 82 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 58 Jure Robič Memorial
04-10 09:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
04-09 17:00 50 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-08 18:00 7 Team3R Group Ride
04-06 18:00 7 Team3R Group Ride
04-06 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-05 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
04-03 14:00 33 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-01 04:00 6 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 15:15 2 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-28 08:00 20 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-27 14:00 7 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-27 08:00 1 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-22 18:30 11 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-21 14:00 15 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-18 19:00 1 Team3R Group Ride
03-17 19:30 19 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-15 19:00 1 CTT evening 10
03-14 15:00 9 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-14 07:00 5 Breakfast Club
03-13 15:00 6 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-13 07:00 2 Breakfast Club
03-09 19:00 10 Team3R Group Ride
03-07 15:00 3 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-07 07:00 3 Breakfast Club
03-06 15:00 14 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 07:00 4 Breakfast Club
03-04 19:00 14 Team3R Group Ride
03-04 07:00 5 Breakfast Club
03-03 07:00 5 Breakfast Club
03-02 07:00 3 Breakfast Club
03-01 07:00 6 Breakfast Club
02-27 15:00 9 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-26 07:00 4 Breakfast Club
02-25 07:00 3 Breakfast Club
02-24 07:00 6 Breakfast Club
02-23 19:30 8 Team3R Group Ride
02-23 07:00 6 Breakfast Club
02-22 07:00 3 Breakfast Club
02-19 07:00 4 Breakfast Club
02-18 19:30 25 Team3R Group Ride
02-18 07:00 6 Breakfast Club
02-17 21:00 11 Lous Weds Drafting Clinic
02-17 12:00 18 Breakfast Club
02-16 15:00 3 Lous Tues drafting clinic
02-16 07:00 6 Breakfast Club
02-15 19:00 1 CTT evening 10
02-15 09:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 15:00 16 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 15:00 16 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-01 19:00 3 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 105 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-31 09:00 1 Circle of 8
01-30 15:00 63 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 10:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
01-24 15:00 108 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-24 09:00 61 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 15:00 10 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-18 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
01-16 08:30 3 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-11 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
01-09 12:30 47 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-04 19:00 1 CTT evening 10
01-03 15:00 90 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-02 15:00 8 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 2 TdM_Stage1_3
01-01 18:00 50 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 27 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-28 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
12-25 18:00 17 Herd Friday Social
12-19 15:00 21 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
12-14 19:00 1 CTT evening 10
12-12 09:30 16 Escape To Alcatraz 1
12-11 18:30 1 BMCR Friday night RR
12-07 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
11-19 19:30 19 Soller & Honor Late Ride
11-10 18:30 6 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 4 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-12 18:00 1 CTT evening 10
08-29 11:30 5 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
09-19 09:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-14 18:00 S. Saldanha Group Ride
09-12 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-10 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
08-30 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 9 of 9
08-23 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 8 of 9
08-22 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-21 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-16 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 7 of 9
08-09 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 6 of 9
08-08 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-07 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-06 06:00 Breakfast Club
08-04 06:00 Breakfast Club
08-03 06:00 Breakfast Club
08-02 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 5 of 9
07-31 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
07-30 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-26 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 4 of 9
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-23 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-23 08:00 Flat Out Flyer
07-23 06:00 Breakfast Club
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
07-12 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 2 of 9
07-11 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 3: Take 2
07-10 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-06 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
07-05 19:30 Night Rider C2C 1of9
07-04 19:00 Sunday Social
07-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-03 08:00 TABR D1:S2 Take 2
06-29 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
06-27 14:00 Welcome Back Kate Ride!!!
06-26 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 19:00 TABR Day 18: Segment 3
06-22 17:00 TABR Day 17: Segment 3
06-21 17:00 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
06-19 09:00 TABR Day 14 Section 1
06-18 17:00 TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-17 17:00 TABR Day 12 Section 3
06-16 17:00 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-15 17:00 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-14 17:00 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-13 13:00 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-12 13:00 TABR Day 7 Section 2
06-11 17:00 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-10 17:00 TABR Day 5 Section 3
06-09 17:00 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-08 17:00 TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-07 17:00 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-06 09:00 TABR Day 1 Section 1
05-31 19:30 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-28 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-25 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-24 19:30 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-23 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-19 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-18 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-16 06:00 Breakfast Club
05-15 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-15 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
05-14 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-11 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-08 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-08 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
05-07 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-04 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-03 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-29 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-29 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (B)
04-28 18:00 OTR's Race Craft Clinic
04-27 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-22 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-20 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-19 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-18 14:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-16 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-15 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-15 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-14 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-10 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-08 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-06 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-05 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-03 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-28 08:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-27 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-26 18:15 HERD Friday Social
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-18 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-14 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-13 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-13 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-09 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-07 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-04 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-04 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-03 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-02 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-01 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-27 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-26 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-25 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-24 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-23 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-23 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-22 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-19 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-18 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-18 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-17 21:00 Lous Weds Drafting Clinic
02-17 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-16 15:00 Lous Tues drafting clinic
02-16 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-15 09:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-31 09:00 Circle of 8
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
01-01 18:00 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-25 18:00 Herd Friday Social
12-20 15:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-20 08:00 Imperial Century 100mi!
12-19 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
12-19 09:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 1
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-14 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-12 09:30 Escape To Alcatraz 1
12-11 19:30 Golden Gate Park 3
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 19:30 Lombard Street 3
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-19 19:30 Soller & Honor Late Ride
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-12 19:00 AEST Early Race 1 of 4
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1