Date Rank Name
01-16 12:00 10 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 7
01-15 12:00 22 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 6
01-13 17:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
01-11 18:45 13 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 12:00 10 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 2
01-08 12:00 5 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 1
01-06 17:45 19 La classique du Jeudi
01-04 19:30 11 Heroica Europe S6
01-02 08:30 2 T2 AREA SERIES
12-28 19:30 5 Heroica Europe S5
12-27 06:00 6 KnQ Xmas 800 4 of 8
12-26 08:45 60 Cocorico Ride de Noël Bikes-FR
12-24 09:00 5 Wise Riders S24
12-14 19:30 10 Heroica Europe S3
12-14 09:00 1 London Calling
12-11 06:00 11 TDM Redemption
12-07 19:30 6 Heroica Europe S2
12-05 22:00 5 The Iron Horse Time Trial Challenge
12-05 12:00 7 Tour of Latin America S5
12-04 18:00 1 Tour of Latin America S4
12-03 12:00 3 Tour of Latin America S3
12-02 12:00 2 Tour of Latin America S2
12-01 06:00 1 Tour of Latin America S1
11-30 19:30 5 Heroica Europe S1
11-28 08:30 6 T2 Area Séries
11-26 19:30 5 MR Tour Europe S6
11-26 18:00 13 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-23 19:30 12 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 13 MR Tour Europe S4
11-21 08:30 3 T2 AREA SERIES
11-18 16:00 1 Contre-La-Montre
11-16 19:30 12 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 7 MR Tour Europe S1
11-14 08:30 6 T2 Area Series
11-13 15:00 8 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-12 06:00 1 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 16:00 1 Contre-La-Montre
11-09 06:00 1 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 08:30 4 T2 Area Series
11-05 18:00 11 Tour du Alpes s5
11-03 18:30 15 La Copa - London #6
11-01 09:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
10-31 15:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 17:30 23 La Copa - London #5
10-23 08:00 3 eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-20 17:30 25 La Copa - London #4
10-16 08:00 2 eCKD Saturday in Pain #3
10-13 18:30 9 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 19 La Copa - London #3
10-10 07:30 2 T2 Area Séries
10-07 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
10-06 17:30 34 La Copa - London #2
10-04 17:00 14 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 07:30 5 T2 Area Séries
10-02 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-28 17:30 18 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-27 21:00 7 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-12 07:30 1 T2 Area Séries
09-09 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
09-02 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
08-28 07:05 4 K.McFly's Aug Gran Fondo
08-07 08:00 3 ECKD saturday race
08-03 05:10 1 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 06:03 2 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 10 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 08:00 2 Chat Laps
07-20 14:00 5 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-14 16:00 27 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-11 08:00 3 TABR Day 1 Sec 3: Take 2
07-10 08:00 5 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-09 14:00 3 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-08 14:00 5 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-05 14:00 2 Chat Laps
07-04 07:30 8 T2 Area Séries
06-10 13:00 7 TABR Day 5 Section 2
06-09 13:00 10 TABR Day 4 Section 2
06-08 13:00 3 TABR Day 3 Section 2
06-07 13:00 7 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-06 09:00 7 TABR Day 1 Section 1
06-06 07:30 3 T2 Area Séries
05-30 07:30 2 T2 Area Séries
05-29 07:00 11 SATURDAY ENDURANCE RIDE
05-29 07:00 4 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-23 07:30 6 T2 Area Séries
05-19 16:00 7 La Reco du Dimanche
05-16 09:00 12 Sunday Social
05-16 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-16 07:00 4 Tuo Giro Stage 8 Recon
05-16 04:00 8 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 134 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 103 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 120 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 144 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 17 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 07:30 7 T2 Area Séries
05-08 08:00 12 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-05 12:00 14 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-02 07:30 14 T2 Area Séries
04-29 16:45 38 La classique du Jeudi
04-24 11:00 7 Breakfast Club
04-24 04:30 27 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 32 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-18 09:00 2 Sunday Social
04-18 08:00 24 HERD 2 PACE SUNDAY RIDE
04-18 08:00 DNF Tour of Kinross: Stage 5
04-18 07:30 22 T2 Area Séries
04-16 14:00 4 Chat Laps
04-14 10:15 12 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 14:00 5 Gran Premio Pienza
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 70 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-06 14:00 7 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 16 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-04 14:00 8 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:00 5 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-02 17:00 7 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-02 16:30 5 Pre-Race Warm-up - Oost Vlaanderen Race
04-01 10:00 11 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 15:15 28 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-27 09:00 14 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-21 16:00 16 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 09:00 12 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-17 18:00 19 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 09:00 DNF Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 08:30 60 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 18:00 18 Mountain Goats
03-07 09:00 15 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 63 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 09:00 7 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-24 17:00 22 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-21 09:00 18 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:00 15 Frenchyfuzion race
02-17 17:00 69 Virtuslo.cc Runda
Date Name
01-16 12:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 7
01-15 12:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 6
01-13 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
01-13 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
01-11 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 12:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 2
01-08 12:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 1
01-06 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
01-06 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
01-04 19:30 Heroica Europe S6
01-02 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
12-30 10:00 KnQ Xmas 800 7 of 8
12-28 19:30 Heroica Europe S5
12-28 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-28 18:30 KnQ Xmas 800 6 of 8
12-27 06:00 KnQ Xmas 800 4 of 8
12-26 08:45 Cocorico Ride de Noël Bikes-FR
12-25 06:00 KnQ Xmas 800 2 of 8
12-24 09:00 Wise Riders S24
12-14 19:30 Heroica Europe S3
12-14 09:00 London Calling
12-11 06:00 TDM Redemption
12-07 19:30 Heroica Europe S2
12-05 22:00 The Iron Horse Time Trial Challenge
12-05 12:00 Tour of Latin America S5
12-04 19:00 Wise Riders S4
12-04 18:00 Tour of Latin America S4
12-03 12:00 Tour of Latin America S3
12-02 12:00 Tour of Latin America S2
12-01 06:00 Tour of Latin America S1
11-30 19:30 Heroica Europe S1
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-26 19:30 MR Tour Europe S6
11-26 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-26 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-22 17:30 Warm up Group Ride
11-21 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
11-18 16:00 Contre-La-Montre
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-15 17:02 Mat's Group Ride
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-12 06:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 16:00 Contre-La-Montre
11-10 06:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 06:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-05 18:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 06:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-01 10:00 Chat Laps
11-01 09:00 Flat Out Flyer
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-23 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-23 07:05 K. Mcfly's Oct Gran Fondo
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-16 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #3
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-10 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-07 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-12 07:30 T2 Area Séries
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-02 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-28 07:05 K.McFly's Aug Gran Fondo
08-14 08:00 kongeetapen
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 08:00 Chat Laps
07-20 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-17 08:00 SaturdayMorning Challenge
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-11 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 3: Take 2
07-10 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-09 18:00 Tempo Tester
07-09 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-08 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
07-05 14:00 Chat Laps
07-04 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-10 13:00 TABR Day 5 Section 2
06-09 13:00 TABR Day 4 Section 2
06-08 13:00 TABR Day 3 Section 2
06-07 13:00 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-06 18:00 Weekend Warrior
06-06 09:00 TABR Day 1 Section 1
06-06 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-30 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-29 07:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-29 07:00 SATURDAY ENDURANCE RIDE
05-23 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-19 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-16 09:00 Sunday Social
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-16 07:00 Tuo Giro Stage 8 Recon
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-08 08:00 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-05 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-24 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-19 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 09:00 Sunday Social
04-18 08:00 HERD 2 PACE SUNDAY RIDE
04-18 08:00 Tour of Kinross: Stage 5
04-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-17 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-16 14:00 Chat Laps
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 14:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 14:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-04 15:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:00 Giant of Provence
04-03 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-02 16:30 Pre-Race Warm-up - Oost Vlaanderen Race
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-21 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 09:00 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 09:00 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-24 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda