Mark Vassalotti

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-24 02:05 9 NorCal Tue Niter: Morgan
11-18 19:00 25 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-16 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 42 MR Tour Europe S1
11-10 02:05 9 NorCal Tue Niter: Sac
11-02 18:30 DNF VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
10-14 18:00 21 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-13 18:30 77 West London VR Race 4.1
10-06 17:30 17 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
10-05 17:30 34 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 17:30 8 Leuven City EPIC Time-Trial
09-30 18:00 10 8 MILE HC PRT 3.2
09-29 18:30 65 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-22 01:05 8 NorCal Tue Niter: SFGP
09-10 17:30 14 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-08 17:30 22 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
09-03 18:00 49 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 16:45 34 La classique du Jeudi
08-30 17:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
08-26 16:45 48 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 2 London Calling
08-24 17:30 24 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 28 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-17 17:30 43 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 28 eckd summer race
08-04 01:05 6 *NorCal Tue Niter: SF TNPR
07-03 00:00 2 London Calling
07-02 00:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
06-30 21:00 2 London Calling
06-30 00:00 2 London Calling
06-23 00:00 1 London Calling
06-16 00:00 2 London Calling
06-08 17:30 30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-22 00:00 2 London Calling
05-19 00:00 1 London Calling
05-08 00:00 1 London Calling
05-05 00:00 1 London Calling
05-01 00:00 1 London Calling
04-28 00:00 1 London Calling
04-24 00:00 1 London Calling
04-12 18:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
03-31 18:00 19 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-23 01:00 1 London Calling
03-20 01:00 2 London Calling
03-16 23:00 25 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-13 01:00 2 London Calling
03-10 00:00 21 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-05 19:30 1 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 5
03-04 19:00 49 Druid’s Demise HC
03-03 19:00 28 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 19:05 26 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
02-26 19:30 24 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-25 19:00 97 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-20 01:00 4 London Calling
02-18 19:00 47 The Badger of Bath HC
02-17 19:30 56 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-17 00:00 21 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 01:00 5 London Calling
02-11 19:00 52 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 19:00 46 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-06 01:00 1 London Calling
02-04 01:00 3 Tour de Waffle
02-03 01:00 5 London Calling
01-30 01:00 6 London Calling
01-16 00:30 8 TDM_STAGE11_1
01-07 00:30 12 TDM_STAGE5_1
01-06 00:30 14 TDM_STAGE4_1
12-23 00:00 12 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-09 00:00 12 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 16 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
11-25 00:00 14 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 14 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 18 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee
Date Name
11-24 02:05 NorCal Tue Niter: Morgan
11-18 19:00 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-17 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-10 02:05 NorCal Tue Niter: Sac
11-02 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
10-14 18:00 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-06 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 17:30 Leuven City EPIC Time-Trial
09-30 18:00 8 MILE HC PRT 3.2
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-22 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter: SFGP
09-10 17:30 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-08 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-30 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 London Calling
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-04 01:05 *NorCal Tue Niter: SF TNPR
07-03 00:00 London Calling
07-02 00:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-30 21:00 London Calling
06-30 00:00 London Calling
06-23 00:00 London Calling
06-18 00:00 Race to the Light House
06-16 00:00 London Calling
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-22 00:00 London Calling
05-19 00:00 London Calling
05-08 00:00 London Calling
05-05 00:00 London Calling
05-01 00:00 London Calling
04-28 00:00 London Calling
04-24 00:00 London Calling
04-12 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-26 01:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-23 01:00 London Calling
03-20 01:00 London Calling
03-16 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-13 01:00 London Calling
03-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 01:00 London Calling
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 5
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
02-26 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-20 01:00 London Calling
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-17 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 01:00 London Calling
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-06 01:00 London Calling
02-04 01:00 Tour de Waffle
02-03 01:00 London Calling
01-30 01:00 London Calling
01-16 00:30 TDM_STAGE11_1
01-09 00:30 TDM_STAGE6_1
01-07 00:30 TDM_STAGE5_1
01-06 00:30 TDM_STAGE4_1
12-23 00:00 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-16 00:00 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-09 00:00 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
11-25 00:00 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee