Laurent K-tev

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-15 14:25 21 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 20 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 19 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 39 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 7 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-07 17:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 17:00 6 Tour de Waffle
05-05 17:00 8 Mountain Goats
05-04 17:00 5 Gran PienzaPremio
04-30 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
04-24 04:30 14 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 19 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-23 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
04-22 17:00 1 Tour de Waffle
04-21 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
04-15 21:16 13 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 17:00 13 Mountain Goats
04-11 15:00 15 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 23 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 20 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 35 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 16 Mountain Goats
04-06 14:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
04-06 14:00 DNF Chat Laps
04-05 11:00 2 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-02 17:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 18:00 35 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-01 04:00 4 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 17:00 7 Mountain Goats
03-30 17:40 24 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 38 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 29 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 14 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 18 SSR Monday race
03-28 15:00 2 Giant of Provence
03-27 18:00 12 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 25 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 4 Race to the Light House
03-24 18:30 4 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-24 18:00 10 Mountain Goats
03-23 18:45 24 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 29 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 20 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 25 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:00 8 Gran Premio Pienza
03-21 16:00 10 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 16:00 10 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:00 18 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 4 Port Talbot Wheelers TT
03-18 09:15 236 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 18:00 14 Mountain Goats
03-16 18:20 32 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:00 6 Flat Out Flyer
03-14 15:00 7 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 7 DEADPOOL/TFC TT CHALLENGE
03-12 18:00 23 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 18:00 26 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-10 18:00 25 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 18:30 10 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 7 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 5 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 18:30 1 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-05 22:30 384 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 19 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 18 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 37 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 18:00 DNF Mountain Goats
03-03 18:00 21 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-02 18:45 22 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 21 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 17 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 54 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 11 Cyclocross Monday
02-28 15:00 16 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:00 18 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 18:00 16 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 18:15 10 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 18:00 17 Mountain Goats
02-23 18:00 8 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:00 14 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-22 17:45 DNF Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 30 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 16:00 12 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-19 18:00 37 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:00 16 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 15 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 46 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 33 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 50 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 9 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 14:00 18 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 17:00 15 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 25 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 18:15 15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 18:00 30 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 31 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 23 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 61 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 19 Cyclocross Monday
02-06 13:30 32 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 18:15 25 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:00 49 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:00 34 Mountain Goats
01-29 18:00 2 Herd Friday Social
01-07 18:30 40 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:50 27 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 12:30 58 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 31 The Dirty REiver
12-31 16:01 25 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 18:00 17 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:30 20 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-23 18:00 25 Mountain Goats
12-17 18:00 31 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 20 Mountain Goats
12-12 16:00 10 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-10 18:00 37 THRSDY Racing League
11-27 18:00 10 8bar crit Berlin
11-22 15:30 29 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 1 Flemish For Beginners
Date Name
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-05 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-04 17:00 Gran PienzaPremio
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-30 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-22 17:00 Tour de Waffle
04-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-06 14:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-06 14:00 Chat Laps
04-05 11:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 17:00 Tour de Waffle
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-28 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-24 18:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-21 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 Port Talbot Wheelers TT
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-14 15:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 DEADPOOL/TFC TT CHALLENGE
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-09 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 18:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:00 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-20 13:00 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 13:30 Swansea Lockdown Loop 2
02-07 09:30 Swansea Lockdown Loop 1
02-06 13:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:00 Tour de Waffle
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-31 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
01-30 15:00 Giant of Provence
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-29 18:00 Herd Friday Social
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-31 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-12 16:00 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
11-27 18:00 8bar crit Berlin
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-18 14:00 Giant of Provence