Phil Marler (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-22 18:25 23 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:00 41 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-18 17:45 18 La classique du Jeudi
11-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
11-08 18:00 14 eCKD classic 2
11-01 18:00 15 Tour du Alpes s1
03-11 18:30 4 MRETT16 Mumbai
03-10 19:00 12 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-04 18:30 3 MRETT 15-Aswan Egypt
03-03 19:00 11 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-25 18:30 3 MRETT14-Tokyo
02-24 19:00 2 Oxen Major TTT
02-18 18:30 3 MRETT13-AUCKLAND
02-17 19:00 6 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 08:30 9 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 18:15 3 MRETT12 Testers&Tracers
02-10 19:00 13 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-04 18:30 3 MRETT1-Testers&Tracers
02-03 18:00 6 Mountain Goats
01-28 18:00 26 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:00 17 Mountain Goats
01-22 18:00 17 L.Fds's Race
01-21 17:30 41 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-17 12:30 10 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 11:00 3 TDM11 Testers & Tracers
01-15 18:30 1 TDM Stage 8 Catch up 2
01-14 18:30 25 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 25 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-10 12:30 7 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 16 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 7 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 57 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 15 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 18 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 24 TdM_Stage1_3
12-16 18:00 3 Mountain Goats
Date Name
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-28 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-11 18:30 MRETT16 Mumbai
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-04 18:30 MRETT 15-Aswan Egypt
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-25 18:30 MRETT14-Tokyo
02-24 19:00 Oxen Major TTT
02-18 18:30 MRETT13-AUCKLAND
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 18:15 MRETT12 Testers&Tracers
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-04 18:30 MRETT1-Testers&Tracers
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-21 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 11:00 TDM11 Testers & Tracers
01-15 18:30 TDM Stage 8 Catch up 2
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:45 Giza back up
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats